Sonntag, 9.5.2021

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage (MLK) 2019 Lenzburg

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

26.55

82.300

2.

Lars Schlatter

2009

TV Bülach

26.15

81.875

3.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

26.10

81.475

4.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

26.55

80.850

5.

Leon Schüpbach

2009

STV Neuenkirch

25.90

80.775

6.

Jeremias Morach

2009

TV Neftenbach

26.30

80.150

7.

Ben Wolfer

2009

TV Henggart

25.40

80.100

8.

Andrin Erdin

2009

TV Wolfwil

25.85

79.750

9.

Kledi Sinani

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.90

79.200

10.

Louis Bucher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

26.30

79.075

11.

Lewin Doll

2009

TV Rüti

26.10

79.000

12.

Elio Giubellini

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

25.95

78.975

13.

Vincent Scheunemann

2009

BTV Basel

25.25

78.575

14.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Wil

24.00

78.550

15.

Gian Aebersold

2009

TV Steffisburg

26.60

78.150

16.

Yann Niederberger

2010

STV Merenschwand

25.60

77.725

17.

Gjilan Zajmi

2009

TV Horgen

25.10

77.600

18.

Flavio Hauser

2009

STV Au

25.20

77.275

19.

Florentin Dora

2009

STV Merenschwand

24.80

76.650

20.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

25.30

76.200

21.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

24.90

76.025

22.

Gabriel Borrego Iglesias

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.20

76.000

23.

Enea Joel Guex

2009

TV Steffisburg

25.30

75.825

24.

Mauro Elia Schneider

2009

BTV Bern

24.70

75.700

25.

Matheo-Luca Zrotz

2009

STV Malters

24.85

75.500

26.

Luca Schöll

2009

BTV Luzern

24.70

75.500

27.

Ivan Martin

2009

BTV Bern

23.55

75.100

28.

Jan Baudenbacher

2010

Gym Berner Oberland

25.25

74.475

29.

Thierry Marchon

2009

TV Maisprach

24.70

74.425

30.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

24.25

74.075

31.

Luca Bieri

2008

TV Oberbuchsiten

24.05

73.875

32.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

22.50

73.650

33.

Florian Binggeli

2009

TV Steinenberg-Grasswil

24.05

73.525

34.

Vincent Ragonesi

2009

FSG Freiburgia

24.45

72.675

35.

Malik Coldebella

2009

BTV Basel

24.30

72.650

36.

Nevio Urich

2009

TV Möhlin

23.80

72.600

37.

Severin Plüss

2010

TV Oberbuchsiten

23.00

72.300

38.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

23.50

72.150

39.

Jamie Frei

2009

STV Langendorf

23.10

71.575

40.

Nino Furrer

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

21.00

71.500

41.

Louis Stirnimann

2010

BTV Bern

23.00

71.350

42.

Nevio Venturiere

2009

TV Liestal

23.25

71.025

43.

Willem Janssens

2009

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

23.65

70.925

44.

Massimiliano Casafina

2009

STV Roggliswil

22.70

69.625

45.

Timon Lehmann

2008

Gym Berner Oberland

21.00

69.450

46.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

22.00

69.325

47.

Noah Bischof

2010

STV Kriessern

21.85

69.200

48.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

68.800

49.

Leon Eberle

2010

TV Weinfelden

22.50

68.650

50.

Elia Zanetti

2010

TV Landquart

20.50

68.475

51.

Mauro Vogel

2010

BTV Luzern

21.05

68.400

52.

Lukas Thomi

2010

STV Frauenfeld

21.80

68.300

53.

David Amstutz

2010

BTV Luzern

20.50

68.025

54.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.75

67.900

55.

Silas Sibold

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

67.800

56.

Timon Villiger

2010

Gym Berner Oberland

20.50

67.775

57.

Lukas Rubi

2010

BTV Bern

21.65

67.550

58.

Morris Krauer

2010

STV Neuenkirch

20.00

67.400

59.

Flavio Nauer

2007

STV Rain

20.00

67.150

60.

Leandro Muff

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

19.00

67.100

61.

Zac Smith

2010

BTV Luzern

18.50

66.750

62.

Cem Schmid

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

19.55

66.500

63.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

66.025

64.

Gabriel Bieri

2009

STV Lenzburg

19.95

66.025

65.

Niklas Konrad

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.00

66.025

66.

Benjamin Karolinskiy

2010

TV Wädenswil

18.00

65.750

67.

Joscha Kurer

2011

BTV Luzern

19.50

65.225

68.

Nikola Jurisic

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

20.50

65.100

69.

Maurice Duss

2011

BTV Luzern

19.50

64.850

70.

Luca Liniger

2008

Gym Berner Oberland

18.50

64.825

71.

Levin Sager

2010

STV Neuenkirch

18.50

64.725

72.

Moritz Gentner

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.00

64.550

73.

Miguel Garcia

2011

Gym Berner Oberland

18.50

64.525

74.

Yve-Anthony Walther

2010

STV Frauenfeld

19.00

64.400

75.

Jovin Kropf

2008

TV Wädenswil

19.00

64.275

76.

Linus Ender

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

21.50

64.100

77.

Severin Paffrath

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

18.00

64.075

78.

Maik Stillhart

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.00

64.075

79.

Oliver Heinz

2010

TZ Graubünden

20.00

63.875

80.

Fabian Lörtscher

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

63.250

81.

Arthur König

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

62.800

82.

Enrico Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

62.800

83.

Fynn Rickenbacher

2009

TV Sissach

22.05

62.800

84.

Cédric Baumgartner

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.50

62.675

85.

Livio Stieger

2010

STV Merenschwand

17.50

62.575

86.

Joris Landis

2008

TV Wädenswil

17.50

62.025

87.

Noah Saxer

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

61.950

88.

Fabio Bucher

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

17.50

61.600

89.

Matteo Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

61.500

90.

Julian Graber

2010

STV Rain

17.50

61.475

91.

Philipp Goflin

2010

TV Wädenswil

17.50

61.325

92.

Fynn Weiss

2008

TV Sulz

18.00

60.175

93.

Lino Mattioli

2009

Gym Berner Oberland

17.50

60.125

94.

Andrin Buholzer

2010

BTV Luzern

17.50

60.050

95.

Elias Erdt

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

59.475

96.

Janis Schwarzentrub

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

59.150

97.

Aron Ceano Gleichert

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.00

59.025

98.

Max Klausner

2010

STV Merenschwand

17.00

58.575

99.

Michel Hinni

2010

STV Lenzburg

17.50

58.225

100.

Nelio Vidi

2009

STV Rain

17.00

58.150

101.

Dario Tanner

2007

TV Wädenswil

17.00

58.100

102.

Jan Le Coent

2006

STV Kriens

17.00

57.800

103.

Stefano Di Lisi

2009

TV Wädenswil

18.00

56.850

104.

Luan Knecht

2009

TV Sulz

17.00

56.525

105.

Janno Zemp

2009

STV Kriens

17.00

55.825

106.

Severin Steger

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

55.600

107.

Elio Baumann

2010

STV Rain

17.00

55.125

108.

Silas Gwerder

2008

STV Rain

17.00

53.675

109.

Mattis Le Coent

2007

STV Kriens

16.00

53.375

110.

Tobias Blunschi

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

16.00

53.350

111.

Lionel Geissmann

2010

STV Lenzburg

17.50

52.525

112.

Leandro Markaj

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

52.150

113.

Leonas Lindner

2008

TV Wädenswil

16.00

52.125

114.

Kilian Kaufmann

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

51.975

115.

Massimo Küper

2009

STV Kriens

17.00

51.400

116.

Ben Heiniger

2010

STV Rain

16.50

49.100