Freitag, 1.3.2024

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe 2006 Opfikon

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Pascal Demierre

1999

TV Rümlang

63.30

41.000

2.

David Altorfer

1998

TV Rümlang

63.20

40.100

3.

Lars Keller

1999

STV Wetzikon

63.20

40.050

4.

Jan Fischbacher

1997

STV Wetzikon

63.30

39.950

5.

Sandro Meier

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

63.30

39.400

6.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

63.10

39.400

7.

Mike Fischbacher

2000

STV Wetzikon

63.10

39.300

8.

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

63.10

39.300

9.

Silas Flükiger

1998

TV Rümlang

63.30

39.250

10.

Nick Meier

1999

TV Rickenbach ZH

63.20

38.700

11.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

63.30

38.500

12.

Zivko Gavric

1998

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

63.30

38.400

13.

Fabio Bruno

1999

TV Wädenswil

63.20

38.000

14.

Sandro Maio

1999

STV Wetzikon

63.30

38.000

15.

Marius Oyo

2000

TV Stäfa

63.20

37.900

16.

Mikail Senol

1998

TV Horgen

63.30

37.750

17.

Andrin Mäder

1998

TV Wädenswil

63.30

37.700

18.

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

63.10

37.400

19.

Silvan Arnold

1999

SV Niederweningen

63.30

37.300

20.

Alessio De Curtis

1997

TV Rümlang

63.30

37.000

21.

Luca Klinger

1999

SV Niederweningen

63.30

36.850

22.

Jeromy Allotey

2000

TV Bülach

63.30

36.650

23.

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

63.20

36.400

24.

Tobias Sigg

1999

TV Henggart

63.30

36.000

25.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

63.10

35.900

26.

Frederic Albrecht

1999

TV Horgen

63.10

35.900

27.

Dario Rösli

1998

TV Henggart

63.30

35.900

28.

Marvin Schneider

1998

TV Horgen

63.30

35.700

29.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

63.10

34.900

30.

Andreas Stricker

1998

STV Wetzikon

63.00

34.900

31.

Pascal Schlatter

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

63.20

34.150

32.

Vincent Hofmann

1998

SV Niederweningen

63.30

34.100

33.

Vincent Halter

2000

TV Niederhasli

63.20

33.500

34.

Lukas Berner

1999

TV Niederhasli

63.00

33.400

35.

Remo Kistler

1999

TV Neftenbach

62.90

33.250

36.

Tim Feusi

1999

TV Horgen

63.10

33.150

37.

Mirco Möckli

1999

TV Neftenbach

63.00

33.100

38.

Nick Schnyder

2000

TV Horgen

63.10

32.750

39.

Lars Stutz

2000

TV Bülach

63.20

32.500

40.

Merlin Bohnenblust

1998

TV Henggart

63.10

32.000

41.

Raphael Haltiner

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

62.80

31.950

42.

Adrian Hugener

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

63.20

31.850

43.

Silas Früh

1998

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

62.90

31.600

44.

Aaron Giarrizzo

1999

TV Hegi

63.10

31.350

45.

Gaetano Randone

1998

STV Wetzikon

62.80

31.100

46.

Oscar Dubuis

2000

TV Niederhasli

62.80

30.500

47.

Antonio Falchetto

1998

TV Neftenbach

63.00

30.150

48.

Giuliano Di Maso

1997

TV Niederhasli

62.80

28.850

49.

Marvin Pfister

1999

TV Henggart

63.00

28.750

50.

Jan Roth

2000

TV Henggart

62.80

28.300

51.

Joel Kuhn

1999

TV Henggart

62.70

24.900

52.

Samir Hajradini

2000

TV Henggart

62.80

23.200

53.

Lukas Steiner

2000

TV Henggart

62.80

22.500