Freitag, 2.12.2022

Fürstenland-Cup 2022 Zuzwil SG

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Elisha Calzaferri

2014

Stadtturnverein Wil

21.75

76.725

2.

Gianin Kuhn

2014

Turnfabrik

20.25

73.850

3.

Paolo Zanetti

2014

TV Landquart

21.25

72.025

4.

Nicolai Seiler

2014

TV Wädenswil

18.75

71.800

4.

Levin Bürgi

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.25

71.800

4.

Dario Fromm

2014

TV Maienfeld

21.25

71.800

7.

Leo Rohner

2014

TZ Rheintal

21.25

71.000

8.

Lionel Schlanser

2014

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

20.25

70.950

9.

Meo Bucher

2014

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.75

70.650

10.

Gian Hinder

2014

Turnfabrik

19.75

70.525

11.

Remo Isenring

2014

TZ Fürstenland

19.25

70.400

12.

Nils Landis

2014

TV Wädenswil

18.25

70.300

13.

Oliver Keller

2014

TV Bischofszell

18.75

70.275

13.

Jon-Erik Durussel

2014

STV Wetzikon

17.75

70.275

15.

Livio Egli

2014

TV Rüti

18.75

70.075

15.

Timeon Dörr

2014

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.75

70.075

17.

Mark Kosyrev

2014

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.75

69.875

18.

Jlian Ruckstuhl

2013

TV Neftenbach

17.25

69.750

19.

Xavi Eloi Kreis

2014

Turnfabrik

19.25

69.700

20.

Laurin Eugster

2014

TV Azmoos

20.25

69.550

21.

Finn Hollauf

2015

STV Oberbüren

19.75

69.525

22.

Len Gambs

2014

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.75

69.100

23.

Flurin Rohrer

2014

TV Neftenbach

16.75

68.700

24.

Louis Drake

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.75

68.675

25.

David Decurtins

2015

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.75

68.350

26.

Bessim Ramadani

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.75

68.300

27.

Dian Spörri

2014

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.75

68.100

28.

Sebastian Staub

2014

TV Rüti

18.25

67.775

29.

Jonas Wiebusch

2015

TV Wädenswil

17.75

67.750

30.

Mateo Bonifacio

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.75

67.650

31.

Tim Dzienziol

2014

STV Wetzikon

17.25

67.350

31.

Julian Stucki

2014

TV Neftenbach

17.75

67.350

33.

Gabriel Remeta

2014

TV Neftenbach

17.75

67.100

34.

Elia Zuberbühler

2013

Stadtturnverein Wil

18.25

67.025

34.

August Pürckhauer

2014

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.25

67.025

36.

Mael de Wit

2014

TV Neftenbach

17.25

66.925

37.

Petr Stepanov

2013

TV Wädenswil

17.75

66.875

38.

Joas Kollbrunner

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.75

66.650

39.

Finn Künzli

2014

TV Wädenswil

17.75

66.475

40.

Callum Speck

2015

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

17.75

65.925

40.

Tiago Jauslin

2013

TV Wädenswil

17.25

65.925

42.

Mirco Steffen

2014

TV Neftenbach

16.75

65.750

43.

Maxime Baumann

2014

TV Wädenswil

17.75

65.725

44.

Michael Erilov

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.75

65.525

45.

Michael Hegemann

2015

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

17.25

65.500

46.

Leo Erilov

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.75

65.275

47.

Philipp Marti

2015

TZ Rheintal

15.75

64.675

48.

Nico Bischofberger

2015

TZ Rheintal

15.75

64.425

49.

Jamie King

2013

STV Oberbüren

17.25

63.775

50.

David Baur

2013

STV Rain

17.25

63.375

51.

Jorin Ruckstuhl

2015

TV Neftenbach

16.75

63.225

52.

Ursin Wildhaber

2016

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

16.75

62.975

53.

Cédric Kaifer

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.25

62.875

54.

Arik Papp

2015

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

17.75

62.475

55.

Juri Chatelain

2014

STV Wetzikon

15.25

62.275

56.

Samuel Walser

2015

TZ Rheintal

15.75

61.900

57.

Rico Lehmann

2014

STV Wetzikon

15.75

60.475

58.

Luca Medici

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.25

58.550

59.

Nelson Tüscher

2015

TZ Rheintal

15.75

58.250

60.

Elias Fankhauser

2015

STV Rain

15.25

57.525

61.

James Wiss

2015

STV Rain

14.75

54.925

62.

Colin Amstuz

2014

TV Rüti

15.25

53.300

63.

Elia Schmidli

2015

STV Rain

13.00

51.175

64.

Alexander Gerber

2015

TZ Rheintal

13.25

47.150