Freitag, 19.7.2024

26. Rheintalcup 2023 9443 Widnau

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Carlo Riesco

2006

TV Wädenswil

24.30

76.350

2.

Lorenzo Aymes

2005

Monaco

25.40

75.850

3.

Luis Lenhart

2006

Deutschland

23.50

75.550

4.

Omar Ateyeh

2007

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.50

74.600

5.

Vincent Lindpointner

2006

Österreich

23.70

73.950

5.

Kyano Schepers

2006

Belgien

25.00

73.950

7.

Florian Keller

2006

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

23.40

73.700

8.

Fabio Maccotta

2005

Italien

24.10

73.200

9.

Jannick Engel

2008

TV Romanshorn

21.50

71.750

10.

Mert Öztürk

2006

Deutschland

24.80

71.700

11.

Dario Van Moorleghem

2005

Belgien

23.50

71.500

11.

Janic Fässler

2007

TV Wädenswil

25.20

71.500

13.

Victor Tournicourt

2006

Belgien

22.20

70.950

14.

Phinyo Brick

2010

Deutschland

19.70

70.450

15.

Leo Kühl

2005

Deutschland

23.30

70.250

16.

Linus Eisenring

2007

Stadtturnverein Wil

21.60

69.700

17.

Lars Schlatter

2009

TV Bülach

20.10

68.700

18.

Tom Meier

2008

Deutschland

20.40

68.500

19.

Moray Gault

2007

Schottland

19.90

68.450

20.

Nico Oberholzer

2006

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

23.80

68.300

21.

Michael Miggitsch

2008

Österreich

18.30

67.900

22.

Luis Brandenberger

2008

TV Henggart

20.60

67.800

23.

Timon Heller

2011

TV Bülach

17.80

67.750

24.

Ben Wolfer

2009

TV Henggart

20.50

67.050

25.

Vincent Brombacher

2011

Turnsport Rüti

15.40

66.800

26.

Bjarne Hoste

2007

Belgien

18.80

66.650

26.

Isaak Jelinek

2007

TV Hegi

17.90

66.650

28.

Lewin Doll

2009

Turnsport Rüti

17.50

66.600

28.

Leano Frangao

2011

Turnsport Rüti

16.80

66.600

28.

Krystof Unger

2007

Tschechien

16.60

66.600

31.

Gabriel Borrego Iglesias

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

21.00

66.300

32.

Glen Müller

2011

Turnsport Rüti

17.00

65.550

33.

Max Krüger

2009

Stadtturnverein Wil

20.00

65.500

34.

Christopher Halliday

2010

Schottland

16.80

65.400

35.

Nico Alder

2007

TV Mels

18.90

65.200

36.

Aziz Hammadi

2006

Tschechien

17.90

65.150

37.

Bob Neyrinck

2006

Belgien

21.40

65.100

38.

Jakub Smolik

2007

Tschechien

19.20

64.650

39.

Daniel Strkula

2009

Tschechien

14.80

63.700

40.

Leo Drake

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.60

63.000

40.

Théo Lebrun

2011

Monaco

13.10

63.000

42.

Raphaël Malgras

2010

Monaco

14.40

62.650

43.

Noah Villeneuve

2009

Monaco

15.40

62.600

44.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

21.00

62.150

45.

Jonas Räpple

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.90

61.350

46.

Nico Iselin

2011

KTV Dietikon

15.70

60.700

47.

Bastien Briano

2009

Monaco

12.50

60.550

48.

Aaron Brancato

2010

Monaco

13.70

59.650

49.

Jachym Turon

2005

Tschechien

18.70

59.100

50.

Tim Wolfer

2007

TV Henggart

12.80

57.750

51.

Timon Erb

2006

Stadtturnverein Wil

17.80

56.750

52.

Colin Jaden Schmid

2006

TV Niederglatt

16.30

52.300

53.

Adam Ateyeh

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

14.10

47.250

54.

Yacine Vanhaverbeke

2007

Belgien

13.60

46.300

55.

Alessio Corda

2007

Belgien

14.00

45.950

56.

Nick Reuling

2008

TV Bülach

12.60

44.650

57.

Kilan Van der Aa

2005

Belgien

13.10

36.200