Donnerstag, 29.9.2022

Mittelländische Kunstturntage 2006 Möriken-Wildegg

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Jason Wertli

1993

TV Zufikon

71.10

65.100

2.

Richie Wanner

1994

TV Beggingen

71.80

63.850

3.

Eddy Yusof

1994

TV Bülach

70.50

62.750

4.

Stefan Meier

1993

STV Merenschwand

69.50

61.100

5.

Severin Kundert

1994

TV Hegi

68.60

61.000

6.

Vangelis Kalaitzidakis

1994

TV Bülach

68.80

60.350

7.

Andrin Walther

1994

STV Hallau

69.10

60.300

8.

Brilant Buzhala

1993

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

69.30

59.550

9.

Jérôme Loher

1994

TZ Rheintal

68.60

58.300

10.

Janick Brunner

1994

TV Lupsingen

69.40

57.950

11.

Elias Furrer

1993

STV Rickenbach LU

69.20

57.700

12.

Daniel Lauber

1994

KTTV Ebikon

69.50

57.650

13.

Dario Kalaitzidakis

1994

TV Bülach

68.70

57.550

14.

Mike Sommer

1994

STV Neuenhof

67.90

57.100

15.

Ukrid Höhn

1994

STV Neuenhof

67.80

56.950

16.

Remo Thommen

1994

KTZ Schaffhausen

68.00

56.850

17.

Marco Walter

1994

TV Löhningen

69.90

56.450

18.

Simone Parisi

1994

SVG Breganzona

67.70

56.400

19.

Timo Güller

1994

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

68.10

56.050

20.

Remo Bruhin

1994

TZ Graubünden

68.30

55.400

21.

Shane Pepperday

1994

TV Bülach

67.80

53.850

22.

Raffael Bucher

1994

Biberist aktiv!

68.70

53.150

23.

Manuel Sutter

1993

TV Rebstein

73.10

52.900

24.

Serge Hauser

1992

STV Neuenkirch

68.40

52.550

25.

Samuel Berera

1994

SFG Giubiasco

67.20

52.150

26.

Jannik Wolter

1994

STV Merenschwand

67.40

51.500

26.

Aaron Abt

1994

TV Sissach

67.50

51.500

28.

Wendelin Ermel

1994

TV Liestal

67.40

50.900

29.

Kai Pfaffhauser

1993

Turnfabrik

67.10

49.850

30.

Theo Schmidlin

1993

TV Dittingen

69.10

49.650

31.

Christian Kopp

1995

STV Schwarzenbach

67.50

49.400

32.

Nicola Tanner

1999

TZ Weinfelden

67.70

49.200

33.

Pascal Tanner

1993

TZ Weinfelden

66.80

49.000

34.

Silvan Sieber

1994

TV Beggingen

66.90

48.900

35.

Yannick Dähler

1992

TZ Hinterthurgau

67.10

48.200

36.

Simone Rampa

1993

SFG Chiasso

66.60

47.300

37.

Nicolas Ramires

1994

TV Niederhasli

66.90

46.400

38.

Pascal Geiser

1990

STV Roggliswil

66.10

45.300

39.

Simeon Moser

1994

TZ Weinfelden

66.20

44.450

40.

Raphael Büttiker

1993

Biberist aktiv!

71.40

44.100

41.

Flavio Geiser

1991

STV Roggliswil

64.90

35.300