Freitag, 1.3.2024

Büli-Cup 2007 Bülach

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

1.

Fabio Bruno

1999

TV Wädenswil

59.750

2.

Lars Keller

1999

STV Wetzikon

59.250

3.

Mirco Möckli

1999

TV Neftenbach

59.000

4.

Yanick Hofmann

1997

STV Wetzikon

58.400

5.

Pascal Demierre

1999

TV Rümlang

57.600

6.

Jeremy Nathan

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

57.500

7.

Nathan Melliger

1998

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

56.950

8.

Jan Zogg

1998

TV Niederhasli

56.400

9.

Jakob Zweifel

1997

STV Wetzikon

56.350

10.

Ramon Senn

1997

STV Wetzikon

55.900

11.

Loris Celli

1996

SV Niederweningen

55.800

12.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

55.750

13.

Adrian Frefel

1997

STV Wetzikon

55.500

14.

Lars Wyser

1998

TV Wädenswil

55.350

15.

Kyle Horiguchi

1998

TV Wädenswil

55.250

16.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

55.000

17.

Jeromy Allotey

2000

TV Bülach

54.850

18.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

54.800

19.

Björn Kohlfürst

1999

TZ March

54.500

20.

Dominic Pfister

1998

TV Henggart

54.400

21.

Ismaele Pace

1998

TV Niederhasli

53.950

22.

Noel Schmid

1998

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

53.500

23.

Sabu Nussbaum

1998

TV Wädenswil

53.300

24.

Marius Oyo

2000

TV Stäfa

53.250

25.

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

53.150

26.

Silas Flükiger

1998

TV Rümlang

53.100

27.

Remo Kistler

1999

TV Neftenbach

53.050

28.

Andrin Mäder

1998

TV Wädenswil

53.000

29.

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

52.950

30.

Samuel Toniolo

1999

TV Bülach

52.600

31.

Yannick Lang

1998

TZ March

52.000

32.

David Altorfer

1998

TV Rümlang

51.850

33.

Nick Meier

1999

TV Rickenbach ZH

51.750

34.

Luca Klinger

1999

SV Niederweningen

51.600

35.

Silvan Arnold

1999

SV Niederweningen

51.550

36.

Vincent Hofmann

1998

SV Niederweningen

51.400

37.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

51.350

38.

Thierry Waldvogel

1999

TV Bülach

51.050

39.

Marvin Schneider

1998

TV Horgen

50.950

40.

Mark Eberli

1998

TV Bülach

50.900

41.

Alessio De Curtis

1997

TV Rümlang

50.400

42.

Bernie Diener

1999

TV Henggart

49.650

43.

Yidam Taksham

1998

TV Horgen

49.400

44.

Tobias Sigg

1999

TV Henggart

49.350

45.

Adrian Hugener

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

49.050

46.

Sandro Meier

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

48.800

47.

Daniel Lujber

1998

TV Henggart

48.800

48.

Nikolai Schmid

1999

TV Bülach

48.400

49.

Jan Daldini

1997

TV Bülach

47.950

50.

Sandro Maio

1999

STV Wetzikon

47.900

51.

Jason Lischio

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

47.500

52.

Ivan Piacquadio

1999

STV Wetzikon

47.250

53.

Namkha Taksham

2000

TV Horgen

46.650

54.

Zivko Gavric

1998

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

46.350

55.

Aaron Giarrizzo

1999

TV Hegi

46.300

56.

Andreas Stricker

1998

STV Wetzikon

46.200

57.

Raphael Haltiner

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

45.650

58.

Merlin Bohnenblust

1998

TV Henggart

45.250

59.

Matthias Schneider

1999

TV Hegi

44.550

60.

Roberto Molinari

1999

TV Rickenbach ZH

43.150

61.

Cyrill Graf

1999

TV Hegi

42.750

62.

Pascal Schlatter

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

42.750

63.

Iyasu Hürsch

2000

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

40.650