Donnerstag, 18.4.2024

Fürstenland-Cup 2007 Zuzwil SG

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Fabio Bruno

1999

TV Wädenswil

67.40

62.625

2.

Pascal Demierre

1999

TV Rümlang

67.20

60.200

3.

Mauro Kölbener

2000

Stadtturnverein Wil

67.60

59.250

4.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.40

58.525

5.

Johannes Weisstanner

1999

TZ Graubünden

66.80

58.325

6.

Marcel Wüthrich

1998

TZ Fürstenland

67.30

58.250

7.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.40

57.475

8.

Jan Zogg

1998

TV Niederhasli

66.80

57.400

9.

Gian-Marco Schaniel

1999

TZ Graubünden

66.80

57.350

10.

Dario Baumgartner

1999

TZ Rheintal

66.80

57.225

11.

Marvin Adolph

1998

STV St. Margrethen

66.70

56.925

12.

Marius Oyo

2000

TV Stäfa

67.10

56.675

13.

Giuliano Aloi

1999

TV Widnau

66.60

56.650

14.

Laurin Bott

1999

TZ Graubünden

66.80

56.475

15.

Nando Pallecchi

2000

STV St. Margrethen

66.60

56.250

16.

Cédric Enzler

1998

STV St. Margrethen

66.60

56.025

17.

David Grob

1996

STV St. Margrethen

66.70

55.750

18.

Yannick Lang

1998

TZ March

66.60

55.750

19.

Mike Fischbacher

2000

STV Wetzikon

67.00

55.650

20.

Nicola Tanner

1999

TZ Weinfelden

66.50

55.575

21.

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

67.10

55.525

22.

Ismaele Pace

1998

TV Niederhasli

66.90

55.200

23.

Sven Kriech

1997

STV St. Margrethen

66.40

54.775

24.

Marvin Schneider

1998

TV Horgen

66.80

54.575

25.

Björn Kohlfürst

1999

TZ March

66.90

54.200

26.

Silas Flükiger

1998

TV Rümlang

66.80

54.200

27.

Jan Pache

1999

TV Widnau

66.40

54.050

28.

Pascal Graber

2000

TZ Rheintal

66.60

53.925

29.

Pascal Gerschwiler

1998

TZ Fürstenland

67.30

53.850

30.

Dion Schwarz

2001

TZ Graubünden

66.50

53.125

31.

Yidam Taksham

1998

TV Horgen

66.80

52.100

32.

Fabio Christoffel

1999

TZ Graubünden

66.60

52.100

33.

Lukas Rothlin

2000

TZ March

66.50

51.975

34.

Manuel Steiger

2000

TZ Rheintal

66.30

51.950

35.

Tino Nüesch

1999

STV St. Margrethen

66.60

51.825

36.

Manuel Hegglin

2001

TV Marbach

66.50

51.700

37.

Olin Meier

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

67.20

51.200

38.

Cyril Bieri

1999

Stadtturnverein Wil

67.20

49.425

39.

Namkha Taksham

2000

TV Horgen

66.70

48.775

40.

Paavo Zünd

2000

TV Marbach

66.30

46.950

41.

Sandro Leonardi

2002

TZ Rheintal

66.40

44.175