Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe 2007 Wädenswil

Auswahl

Name

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Fabio Bruno

1999

TV Wädenswil

67.30

62.500

2.

Andrin Mäder

1998

TV Wädenswil

66.90

61.400

3.

Pascal Demierre

1999

TV Rümlang

67.00

60.900

4.

Jeremy Nathan

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

67.20

60.350

5.

Lars Keller

1999

STV Wetzikon

66.90

60.250

6.

Ramon Senn

1997

STV Wetzikon

67.00

60.250

7.

Jakob Zweifel

1997

STV Wetzikon

66.80

59.500

8.

Mirco Möckli

1999

TV Neftenbach

66.70

59.250

9.

Dominic Pfister

1998

TV Henggart

66.90

59.250

10.

Lars Wyser

1998

TV Wädenswil

66.80

59.100

11.

Jan Zogg

1998

TV Niederhasli

66.90

58.850

12.

Kyle Horiguchi

1998

TV Wädenswil

66.90

57.800

13.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

66.90

57.800

14.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

66.80

57.650

15.

Simone Di Vito

1999

TV Regensdorf

66.90

57.600

16.

Yanick Hofmann

1997

STV Wetzikon

66.80

57.400

17.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

66.90

57.150

18.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

66.80

56.950

19.

Lior Dormann

1998

KTV Dietikon

67.30

56.900

20.

Nick Meier

1999

TV Rickenbach ZH

66.80

56.700

21.

Sabu Nussbaum

1998

TV Wädenswil

66.90

56.650

22.

Adrian Frefel

1997

STV Wetzikon

67.00

56.400

23.

Remo Kistler

1999

TV Neftenbach

66.50

56.300

24.

Noel Schmid

1998

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.60

56.300

25.

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

66.60

56.200

26.

Jeromy Allotey

2000

TV Bülach

66.50

55.800

27.

Silas Flükiger

1998

TV Rümlang

66.60

55.700

28.

Samuel Toniolo

1999

TV Bülach

66.60

55.650

29.

Ismaele Pace

1998

TV Niederhasli

66.80

55.600

30.

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

66.80

55.500

31.

Nathan Melliger

1998

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

66.90

55.150

32.

Bernie Diener

1999

TV Henggart

66.60

55.050

33.

Loris Celli

1996

TV Niederweningen

66.80

55.000

34.

Ivan Piacquadio

1999

STV Wetzikon

66.30

54.650

35.

Nikolai Schmid

1999

TV Bülach

66.40

54.350

36.

David Altorfer

1998

TV Rümlang

66.40

54.150

37.

Mike Fischbacher

2000

STV Wetzikon

66.50

54.100

38.

Björn Kohlfürst

1999

TZ March

66.90

53.500

39.

Marius Oyo

2000

TV Stäfa

66.60

53.500

40.

Thierry Waldvogel

1999

TV Bülach

66.40

53.400

41.

Giuseppe Laharpe

1998

KTV Dietikon

66.80

53.400

42.

Luca Klinger

1999

TV Niederweningen

66.50

53.350

43.

Dimitri Bühler

1998

KTV Dietikon

66.40

53.250

44.

Yannick Lang

1998

TZ March

66.40

53.200

45.

Mark Eberli

1998

TV Bülach

66.60

52.750

46.

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.70

52.600

47.

Lukas Rothlin

2000

TZ March

66.30

52.500

48.

Tobias Sigg

1999

TV Henggart

66.60

52.150

49.

Vincent Hofmann

1998

TV Niederweningen

66.70

52.100

50.

Silvan Arnold

1999

TV Niederweningen

66.80

51.550

51.

Adrian Hugener

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

65.90

51.400

52.

Jason Lischio

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

66.90

51.350

53.

Raphael Haltiner

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.60

50.400

54.

Daniel Lujber

1998

TV Henggart

66.70

49.650

55.

Sandro Meier

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

66.00

49.600

56.

Sandro Maio

1999

STV Wetzikon

66.20

49.600

57.

Zivko Gavric

1998

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

67.00

49.500

58.

Matthias Schneider

1999

TV Hegi

66.40

48.850

59.

Daniel Bensason

1997

TV Wädenswil

66.00

48.500

60.

Jan Daldini

1997

TV Bülach

66.40

48.150

61.

Dario Rösli

1998

TV Henggart

66.40

47.050

62.

Andreas Stricker

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.20

46.950

63.

Iyasu Hürsch

2000

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

66.70

46.650

64.

Aaron Giarrizzo

1999

TV Hegi

66.10

45.100

65.

Pascal Schlatter

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.10

43.200

66.

Cyrill Graf

1999

TV Hegi

66.50

42.600

67.

Fathi Sönmez

1999

KTV Dietikon

66.30

42.250