Donnerstag, 29.9.2022

Zürcher Kunstturntage 2005 Neftenbach

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Eddy Yusof

1994

TV Bülach

60.00

56.700

2.

Richie Wanner

1994

TV Beggingen

60.00

56.300

3.

Daniel Lauber

1994

KTTV Ebikon

59.40

56.250

4.

Marco Walter

1994

TV Löhningen

59.80

55.950

5.

David Fürst

1994

TV Wolfwil

60.70

55.500

6.

Mike Sommer

1994

STV Neuenhof

60.00

55.100

7.

Philipp Kalbermatter

1994

KTTV Ebikon

58.90

54.850

8.

Lars Beyeler

1994

KTZ Schaffhausen

59.50

54.500

9.

Severin Kundert

1994

TV Hegi

59.40

54.400

10.

Shane Pepperday

1994

TV Bülach

58.00

54.100

11.

Dario Kalaitzidakis

1994

TV Bülach

58.30

53.950

12.

Silvan Sieber

1994

TV Beggingen

58.90

53.900

13.

Raffael Bucher

1994

Biberist aktiv!

59.60

53.800

14.

Jérôme Loher

1994

TZ Rheintal

58.50

53.550

15.

Nicolas Ramires

1994

TV Niederhasli

58.40

53.550

16.

Vangelis Kalaitzidakis

1994

TV Bülach

58.20

53.450

17.

Janick Brunner

1994

TV Lupsingen

58.50

53.300

18.

Timo Güller

1994

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

58.70

52.800

19.

Aaron Abt

1994

TV Sissach

58.20

52.650

20.

Simone Rampa

1993

SFG Chiasso

58.00

52.400

21.

Christian Kopp

1995

STV Schwarzenbach

57.90

52.300

22.

Ukrid Höhn

1994

STV Neuenhof

59.30

52.050

23.

Aurelio Palmieri

1994

TV Niederhasli

57.40

51.600

24.

Nick Sommer

1995

STV Neuenhof

58.30

51.550

25.

Philipp Rast

1993

TZ March

57.50

51.500

26.

Carlo Blankenagel

1995

BTV Luzern

57.40

51.400

27.

Roman Odermatt

1995

STV Lenzburg

58.00

51.150

28.

Luca Mangione

1994

TZ Rheintal

58.10

51.100

29.

Yannick Wey

1994

STV Rickenbach LU

58.30

51.000

30.

Tobias Von Burg

1995

TV Lommiswil

57.70

50.650

31.

Robin Baumann

1994

STV Lenzburg

58.40

50.550

32.

Remo Thommen

1994

KTZ Schaffhausen

57.40

50.250

33.

Jannik Wolter

1994

STV Merenschwand

57.60

50.200

34.

Luca Kissling

1995

STV Merenschwand

57.10

50.050

35.

Christian Baumann

1995

STV Lenzburg

57.50

49.950

36.

Benjamin Gischard

1995

TV Herzogenbuchsee

57.90

49.800

37.

Michael Bruckner

1995

TV Wolfwil

57.70

49.750

38.

Joris Schaltegger

1994

TV Rüti

57.00

49.650

39.

Nico Frauendiener

1994

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

57.70

49.450

40.

Tobias Schmutz

1994

BTV Basel

57.40

49.300

41.

Manuel Bernegger

1990

TV Rümlang

57.40

48.950

42.

Eric Grepper

1993

Satus ORO

57.70

48.850

43.

Raphael Koch

1994

TZ Fürstenland

56.90

48.800

44.

Christian Adank

1993

TZ Graubünden

57.50

48.750

45.

Benedict Gisler

1994

TV Hegi

57.20

48.400

46.

Florian Schmid

1994

STV Neuenhof

56.90

48.400

47.

Aaron Bernasconi

1995

SFG Chiasso

56.70

48.350

48.

Raphael Steinegger

1994

STV Wetzikon

56.80

48.350

49.

Simon Bon

1994

STV Lenzburg

56.90

48.300

50.

Lucas Hilton

1995

TV Subingen

57.00

48.250

51.

Beni Aeschlimann

1995

TV Oberbipp

57.20

48.250

52.

Silvan Lückl

1995

TZ Fürstenland

56.60

48.250

53.

Dario Schärer

1994

TV Henggart

57.10

47.950

54.

Jonas Schubnell

1993

TV Rickenbach ZH

56.80

47.800

55.

Kevin Stachel

1994

TZ March

56.70

47.300

56.

Loris Laib

1994

TZ March

56.90

46.650

57.

Christian Knöpfel

1992

TV Rümlang

56.70

46.550

58.

Wendelin Ermel

1994

TV Liestal

56.50

46.450

59.

Timo Frei

1993

BTV Basel

56.70

46.400

60.

Simon Hofer

1993

Turnfabrik

56.50

46.200

61.

Patrick Menzi

1994

TZ March

56.10

46.150

62.

Riccardo Giovanoli

1993

TV Stäfa

56.20

45.400

63.

André Gisler

1992

TV Hegi

56.30

45.150

64.

Mario Bolinger

1991

Turnfabrik

56.10

44.950

65.

Fabian Kobelt

1993

TZ Fürstenland

56.40

44.700

66.

Jérôme Kurz

1990

TV Stäfa

56.60

44.600

67.

Renato Crivelli

1992

TV Stäfa

56.10

44.150

68.

Alain Früh

1992

SV Niederweningen

55.90

43.600

69.

Adrian Sawires

1993

TV Henggart

56.50

43.300

70.

Renato Imhof

1994

TV Hegi

56.20

42.600

71.

Valentin Racine

1992

TV Stäfa

55.90

42.350

72.

Sandro Flotzinger

1993

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

56.10

41.850

73.

Marcel Steiner

1993

TV Hegi

56.20

41.400

74.

Benjamin Gföhler

1994

TV Hegi

55.90

39.900

75.

Florian Derler

1993

STV Wetzikon

56.00

37.850

76.

Adrian Volger

1993

TSV Rohrdorf

56.00

37.500