Montag, 27.5.2024

Zürcher Kunstturntage 2008 Regensdorf

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

67.90

62.250

2.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.50

61.850

3.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.40

61.600

4.

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

67.30

61.350

5.

Lukas Walzer

2000

BTV Bern

67.40

61.000

6.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

67.40

60.250

7.

Jeromy Allotey

2000

TV Bülach

66.90

59.600

8.

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

67.00

59.150

9.

Samuel Toniolo

1999

TV Bülach

66.80

57.800

10.

Davide Bieri

2001

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

67.10

57.700

11.

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

66.90

57.700

12.

Vincent Halter

2000

TV Niederhasli

67.00

57.250

13.

David Altorfer

1998

TV Rümlang

66.90

57.000

14.

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

67.00

56.900

15.

Pirmin Werner

2000

TV Henggart

66.60

56.800

16.

Matteo Bellia

2000

TV Niederhasli

66.50

56.700

17.

Luca Klinger

1999

SV Niederweningen

66.70

56.700

18.

Mark Eberli

1998

TV Bülach

67.00

56.650

19.

Ivan Piacquadio

1999

STV Wetzikon

66.90

56.600

20.

Adrian Hugener

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.70

56.500

21.

Endrit Zeqiraj

1999

TV Bülach

66.80

56.050

22.

Thierry Waldvogel

1999

TV Bülach

66.90

55.700

23.

Nikolai Schmid

1999

TV Bülach

66.80

55.700

24.

Michael Jost

2000

TV Bülach

66.40

55.500

25.

Nico Weilenmann

2001

TV Neftenbach

66.60

55.100

26.

Dominic Dürler

2001

TV Bülach

66.50

54.950

27.

Iyasu Hürsch

2000

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

66.90

54.900

28.

Cyrill Graf

1999

TV Hegi

66.80

54.700

29.

Lukas Rothlin

2000

TZ March

66.90

54.650

30.

Michael Fässler

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.10

54.600

31.

Silas Flükiger

1998

TV Rümlang

67.00

53.900

32.

Gian-Carlo Sax

2001

TV Neftenbach

66.60

53.750

33.

Raphael Haltiner

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.80

53.600

34.

Grégory de Meurichy

1999

SV Niederweningen

66.50

53.600

35.

Justin Duensing

2000

STV Wetzikon

66.80

53.550

36.

Derin Gez

2000

TV Neftenbach

66.50

53.350

37.

Silvan Arnold

1999

SV Niederweningen

66.70

53.300

38.

Adrian Gysi

2000

TV Hegi

66.90

52.950

39.

Elia Dolce

TV Neftenbach

66.70

52.900

40.

Raphael Conrad

2002

TV Neftenbach

66.40

52.650

41.

Janick Baggenstos

1999

STV Wetzikon

66.80

52.300

42.

Simon Schwager

2000

TV Neftenbach

66.40

52.050

43.

Andreas Stricker

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.60

51.900

44.

Sascha Schmid

2000

TV Hegi

66.80

51.750

45.

Kilian Züger

2000

TZ March

66.80

51.600

46.

Lukas Sigg

2001

TV Henggart

66.50

51.550

47.

Joe Mathis

2000

TV Stäfa

66.80

50.950

48.

Arion Messmer

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.70

50.200

49.

David Bont

2002

TV Bülach

66.40

50.100

50.

Silvan Kuster

2001

TZ March

66.70

48.350

51.

Jan Roth

2000

TV Henggart

66.40

47.900

52.

David Solari

2001

TZ March

66.80

46.400

53.

Jonas Rast

2001

TZ March

66.70

45.100