Donnerstag, 13.6.2024

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe 2008 Wallisellen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

67.90

64.550

2.

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

67.40

63.425

3.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.20

62.225

4.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.40

62.150

5.

Jeromy Allotey

2000

TV Bülach

67.10

61.300

6.

Lukas Walzer

2000

BTV Bern

67.40

61.225

7.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

67.10

61.100

8.

Samuel Toniolo

1999

TV Bülach

66.80

60.400

9.

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

66.70

60.300

10.

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

66.80

60.050

11.

Davide Bieri

2001

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

66.80

58.950

12.

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

67.10

58.925

13.

Matteo Bellia

2000

TV Niederhasli

66.80

58.900

14.

David Altorfer

1998

TV Rümlang

67.10

58.850

15.

Pirmin Werner

2000

TV Henggart

67.00

58.700

16.

Michael Fässler

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.10

58.575

17.

Michael Jost

2000

TV Bülach

66.50

58.450

18.

Luca Klinger

1999

SV Niederweningen

66.50

58.300

19.

Thierry Waldvogel

1999

TV Bülach

66.90

58.300

20.

Vincent Halter

2000

TV Niederhasli

66.90

58.250

21.

Endrit Zeqiraj

1999

TV Bülach

66.60

57.750

22.

Gian-Carlo Sax

2001

TV Neftenbach

66.90

56.450

23.

Adrian Hugener

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.60

56.250

24.

Silvan Arnold

1999

SV Niederweningen

66.40

55.300

25.

Iyasu Hürsch

2000

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

66.80

55.300

26.

Silas Flükiger

1998

TV Rümlang

66.80

55.000

27.

Nico Weilenmann

2001

TV Neftenbach

66.80

54.850

28.

Said Bahri

2001

KTV Dietikon

66.60

54.750

29.

Janick Baggenstos

1999

STV Wetzikon

67.00

54.450

30.

Raphael Haltiner

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.60

54.350

31.

Fabian Renk

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.50

54.000

32.

Nick Möckli

2001

TV Neftenbach

66.50

53.900

33.

Andreas Stricker

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.90

53.550

34.

Cyrill Graf

1999

TV Hegi

66.80

53.500

35.

Justin Duensing

2000

STV Wetzikon

67.10

53.475

36.

Sascha Schmid

2000

TV Hegi

66.90

53.450

37.

Grégory de Meurichy

1999

SV Niederweningen

66.60

53.400

38.

Fabian Wirz

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.30

51.450

39.

Simon Schwager

2000

TV Neftenbach

66.60

51.250

40.

Aaron Giarrizzo

1999

TV Hegi

66.90

51.050

41.

Adrian Gysi

2000

TV Hegi

66.80

51.050

42.

Lukas Sigg

2001

TV Henggart

66.50

50.050

43.

Jan Roth

2000

TV Henggart

66.50

48.300

44.

Andrin Müller

2001

KTV Dietikon

66.20

45.750

45.

Yves-Joel Baumberger

2002

KTV Dietikon

66.30

43.350

46.

Roy Okle

2002

KTV Dietikon

66.20

39.950