Donnerstag, 18.4.2024

Fürstenland-Cup 2008 Zuzwil SG

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.40

62.125

2.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

67.00

61.350

3.

Lukas Walzer

2000

BTV Bern

67.20

60.900

4.

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

66.90

60.200

5.

Dion Schwarz

2001

TZ Graubünden

67.90

59.850

6.

Marc Tinner

2000

TV Buchs SG

66.80

59.775

7.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.50

59.550

8.

Dominik Werder

2000

TV Rebstein

66.90

59.550

9.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

66.90

59.025

10.

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

67.00

58.800

11.

Robin Wegmüller

2000

STV Münchwilen

67.10

58.500

12.

Vincent Halter

2000

TV Niederhasli

67.00

58.100

13.

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

67.10

58.025

14.

Olin Meier

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

67.90

57.900

15.

Andrea Rüttimann

1999

TZ Graubünden

66.70

57.825

16.

Manuel Steiger

2000

TZ Rheintal

66.80

57.500

17.

Manuel Hegglin

2001

TV Marbach

66.90

57.375

18.

Kevin Franzi

1999

TZ Graubünden

66.80

57.100

19.

Luzi Tarnuzzer

2000

TZ Graubünden

66.70

56.350

20.

Sascha Färber

2000

TV Zuzwil

67.30

56.325

21.

Namkha Taksham

2000

TV Horgen

67.00

56.000

22.

Jan Sasek

1999

TV Horgen

67.00

55.575

23.

Luca Scheiwiler

2000

TZ Rheintal

66.60

55.100

24.

Ivan Piacquadio

1999

STV Wetzikon

66.70

55.075

25.

Michael Fässler

2000

TV Wädenswil

66.90

55.025

26.

Matteo Bellia

2000

TV Niederhasli

66.80

55.025

27.

Luca Wenger

2000

TZ Fürstenland

66.90

54.375

28.

Melvin Tobler

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

66.70

53.975

29.

Noah Schärer

2000

TV Horgen

66.80

53.900

30.

Luca Bisaz

2000

TZ Graubünden

66.40

53.650

31.

Paavo Zünd

2000

TV Marbach

66.70

53.400

32.

Justin Duensing

2000

STV Wetzikon

66.80

53.250

33.

Lukas Meier

2001

TZ Fürstenland

66.90

51.950

34.

Andreas Stricker

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.60

51.750

35.

Christian Leupold

2000

STV Balgach

66.40

51.575

36.

Laurenz Leupold

2000

STV Balgach

66.30

51.250

37.

Janick Baggenstos

1999

STV Wetzikon

66.50

51.025

38.

Men Zimmermann

2000

TZ Graubünden

66.40

50.950

39.

Arion Messmer

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.50

49.300

40.

Tom Ingenhoven

2000

TV Stäfa

66.40

49.150

41.

Denis Brochier

2001

TZ Fürstenland

66.90

48.825

42.

Joe Mathis

2000

TV Stäfa

66.40

45.700

43.

Jason Scherrer

2001

TV Zuzwil

66.60

44.950

44.

Cedric Bieri

2002

TZ Fürstenland

66.40

42.225