Donnerstag, 29.9.2022

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup 2005 Schaffhausen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

1.

Richie Wanner

1994

TV Beggingen

Final

57.150

2.

Raffael Bucher

1994

Biberist aktiv!

Final

55.300

3.

Philipp Kalbermatter

1994

KTTV Ebikon

Final

55.050

4.

Silvan Sieber

1994

TV Beggingen

Final

54.950

5.

Remo Bruhin

1994

TZ Graubünden

Final

54.750

6.

Ivan Thomi

1994

TV Oberdiessbach

Final

54.650

7.

Marco Walter

1994

TV Löhningen

Final

54.600

8.

David Fürst

1994

TV Wolfwil

Final

54.550

9.

Carlo Blankenagel

1995

BTV Luzern

Final

53.700

10.

Nicolas Ramires

1994

TV Niederhasli

Final

53.700

11.

Tobias Von Burg

1995

TV Lommiswil

Final

53.350

12.

Janick Brunner

1994

TV Lupsingen

Final

53.300

13.

Nicola Tanner

1999

TZ Weinfelden

Final

53.300

14.

Mike Sommer

1994

STV Neuenhof

Final

53.250

15.

Christian Baumann

1995

STV Lenzburg

Final

53.050

16.

Jannik Wolter

1994

STV Merenschwand

Final

52.350

16.

Lars Beyeler

1994

KTZ Schaffhausen

Final

52.350

18.

Remo Thommen

1994

KTZ Schaffhausen

Final

52.150

19.

Pascal Tanner

1993

TZ Weinfelden

Final

51.950

20.

Christian Kopp

1995

STV Schwarzenbach

Final

51.650

21.

Jérôme Loher

1994

TZ Rheintal

Final

44.500

22.

Timothée Pellet

1994

CRP Genève

51.250

23.

Aaron Abt

1994

TV Sissach

51.150

24.

Nick Sommer

1995

STV Neuenhof

50.750

25.

Timo Güller

1994

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

50.700

26.

Michael Bruckner

1995

TV Wolfwil

50.650

27.

Luca Spini

1994

CRP Genève

50.450

28.

Roman Odermatt

1995

STV Lenzburg

50.350

29.

Benjamin Gischard

1995

TV Herzogenbuchsee

50.300

30.

Eric Grepper

1993

Satus ORO

50.300

31.

Luca Mangione

1994

TZ Rheintal

50.200

32.

Jonas Kindler

1993

KTZ Schaffhausen

49.850

33.

Ukrid Höhn

1994

STV Neuenhof

49.800

34.

Robin Baumann

1994

STV Lenzburg

49.600

35.

Severin Kundert

1994

TV Hegi

49.400

36.

Philipp Rast

1993

TZ March

49.400

37.

Luca Kissling

1995

STV Merenschwand

48.950

37.

Lucas Hilton

1995

TV Subingen

48.950

39.

Christian Adank

1993

TZ Graubünden

48.900

40.

Xavier Juillard

1994

CRP Genève

48.700

41.

Kilian Rohrer

1993

TV Thun

48.700

42.

Nico Frauendiener

1994

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

48.150

43.

Silvan Lückl

1995

TZ Fürstenland

47.950

44.

Marc Schönenberger

1992

TZ Hinterthurgau

47.450

45.

Simon Traber

1993

TZ Weinfelden

47.150

46.

Fabian Kobelt

1993

TZ Fürstenland

46.950

47.

Loris Laib

1994

TZ March

45.900

47.

Benedict Gisler

1994

TV Hegi

46.450

49.

Wendelin Ermel

1994

TV Liestal

45.350

50.

Patrick Menzi

1994

TZ March

45.250

51.

Simon Bon

1994

STV Lenzburg

45.000

52.

Michael Kressibucher

1993

TZ Hinterthurgau

42.900

53.

André Gisler

1992

TV Hegi

42.750

54.

Renato Imhof

1994

TV Hegi

40.500

55.

Marcel Steiner

1993

TV Hegi

40.200