Donnerstag, 13.6.2024

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe 2009 Wallisellen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Samir Serhani

1999

TV Hegi

71.60

66.975

2.

Lars Keller

1999

STV Wetzikon

71.90

66.875

3.

Pascal Demierre

1999

TV Rümlang

70.50

65.500

4.

Mirco Möckli

1999

TV Neftenbach

68.50

63.000

5.

Fabio Bruno

1999

TV Wädenswil

68.40

62.500

6.

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

69.10

61.850

7.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

68.00

61.550

8.

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

68.00

60.650

9.

Jonas Baumgartner

1999

TZ March

69.10

60.600

10.

Lukas Walzer

2000

BTV Bern

67.90

60.500

11.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

67.70

60.350

12.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.50

58.700

13.

Andrin Mäder

1998

TV Wädenswil

67.90

57.800

14.

Jeromy Allotey

2000

TV Bülach

67.50

57.700

15.

Ilja Coradi

1997

TV Bülach

67.40

57.050

16.

Roman Hablützel

1999

TV Hegi

68.10

56.225

17.

Samuel Toniolo

1999

TV Bülach

67.40

55.575

18.

Ryan Horiguchi

1996

TV Wädenswil

66.80

54.925

19.

Derin Gez

2000

TV Neftenbach

67.30

54.600

20.

Noel Schmid

1998

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

67.50

54.475

21.

Pirmin Werner

2000

TV Henggart

67.90

54.200

22.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

67.20

54.075

23.

Tim Altorfer

1996

TV Rümlang

67.70

53.900

24.

Matthias Studiger

1997

TV Rümlang

67.40

53.850

25.

Matteo Bellia

2000

TV Niederhasli

66.40

53.425

26.

Lars Wyser

1998

TV Wädenswil

66.90

53.400

27.

Michael Jost

2000

TV Bülach

66.90

53.200

28.

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

66.90

53.175

29.

Joe Mathis

2000

TV Stäfa

67.00

51.850

30.

Kyle Horiguchi

1998

TV Wädenswil

68.30

51.450

31.

Adrian Hugener

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

67.20

51.275

32.

Vincent Halter

2000

TV Niederhasli

66.80

51.075

33.

Sandro Meier

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

67.00

50.200

34.

Thierry Waldvogel

1999

TV Bülach

66.50

49.300

35.

Fabian Renk

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.90

49.275

36.

Marc Jost

1997

TV Rümlang

67.20

49.025

37.

Lucas Klement

1995

STV Wetzikon

66.90

48.950

38.

Raphael Haltiner

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.40

48.400

39.

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.80

48.300

40.

Sascha Schmid

2000

TV Hegi

66.60

47.950

41.

Luca Klinger

1999

SV Niederweningen

66.50

44.750

42.

Pascal Schlatter

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.30

40.750

43.

Adrian Gysi

2000

TV Hegi

65.70

38.750