Montag, 29.5.2023

Bündner-Cup 2009 Maienfeld

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Silas Kipfer

1999

TV Ziefen

12.40

65.600

2.

Gino Camagni

1999

TZ Graubünden

11.60

65.250

3.

Lars Kölbener

1999

TZ Fürstenland

11.00

65.200

4.

Kevin Franzi

1999

TZ Graubünden

9.90

63.200

5.

Sandro Erdin

1999

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

10.60

62.925

6.

Nando Pallecchi

2000

STV St. Margrethen

9.70

62.250

7.

Benjamin Schmitt

1999

TZ Graubünden

10.00

62.125

8.

Robin Wegmüller

2000

STV Münchwilen

9.30

61.200

9.

Mischa Liesch

1998

TZ Graubünden

10.10

61.075

10.

Mauro Kölbener

2000

Stadtturnverein Wil

9.30

60.000

11.

Dominik Werder

2000

TV Rebstein

8.20

59.850

12.

Jonas Baumgartner

1999

TZ March

10.00

59.725

13.

Nico Färber

1998

TV Zuzwil

9.20

59.175

14.

Jan Ackermann

1999

TZ Graubünden

8.40

58.250

15.

Tino Nüesch

1999

STV St. Margrethen

9.20

58.100

16.

Benaja Munsch

2000

TV Ziefen

10.80

57.900

17.

Andrin Mäder

1998

TV Wädenswil

8.50

57.600

18.

Luca Scheiwiler

2000

TZ Rheintal

8.50

56.650

19.

Benjamin Spinnler

1999

TV Füllinsdorf

9.40

56.075

20.

Cyril Bieri

1999

Stadtturnverein Wil

8.30

56.075

21.

Pascal Gerschwiler

1998

TZ Fürstenland

7.80

55.900

22.

Manuel Steiger

2000

TZ Rheintal

7.30

55.875

23.

Olin Meier

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

7.80

55.550

24.

Dion Schwarz

2001

TZ Graubünden

9.30

55.400

25.

Ilja Coradi

1997

TV Bülach

8.20

54.350

26.

Josua Gassenhofer

1998

Deutschland

7.60

53.275

27.

Matteo Savoldelli

1999

TV Ormalingen

8.70

52.950

28.

Fabio Christoffel

1999

TZ Graubünden

8.40

52.800

29.

Samuel Toniolo

1999

TV Bülach

7.60

52.375

30.

Melvin Tobler

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

7.40

52.300

31.

Noah Fankhauser

2000

TV Arlesheim

7.40

51.850

32.

David Succari

1998

TZ March

7.80

51.675

33.

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

6.90

51.275

34.

Roman Hablützel

1999

TV Hegi

7.80

50.850

35.

Thierry Waldvogel

1999

TV Bülach

6.50

50.825

36.

Luca Wenger

2000

TZ Fürstenland

6.90

49.875

37.

Sascha Färber

2000

TV Zuzwil

7.30

49.700

38.

Kyle Horiguchi

1998

TV Wädenswil

7.80

49.575

39.

Ryan Horiguchi

1996

TV Wädenswil

6.90

49.100

40.

Noah Fonseca

1998

KTZ Schaffhausen

6.70

48.575

41.

Lars Wyser

1998

TV Wädenswil

6.80

47.575

42.

Lukas Meier

2001

TZ Fürstenland

6.90

47.200

43.

Luca Reinhart

1996

TV Hegi

6.60

45.800

44.

Lukas Rothlin

2000

TZ March

6.70

42.450

45.

Björn Kohlfürst

1999

TZ March

6.60

42.250