Donnerstag, 13.6.2024

Fürstenland-Cup 2010 Zuzwil

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Mauro Kölbener

2000

Stadtturnverein Wil

12.90

65.650

2.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

12.30

64.675

3.

Nando Pallecchi

2000

STV St. Margrethen

11.60

64.550

4.

Dominik Werder

2000

TV Rebstein

10.60

63.100

5.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

11.20

62.400

6.

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

10.90

60.325

7.

Nick Mühlethaler

2000

KTTV Ebikon

9.90

60.025

8.

Luca Scheiwiler

2000

TZ Rheintal

10.80

59.775

9.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

10.30

59.700

10.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

9.00

58.175

11.

Noah Fankhauser

2000

TV Arlesheim

9.10

57.800

12.

Severin Michel

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

7.00

57.775

13.

Melvin Tobler

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

9.00

57.650

14.

Simon Kindler

2000

KTZ Schaffhausen

7.80

57.475

15.

Joe Mathis

2000

TV Stäfa

9.30

57.175

16.

Manuel Steiger

2000

TZ Rheintal

9.30

56.800

17.

Cyril Bieri

1999

Stadtturnverein Wil

8.00

56.800

18.

Linus Rohner

2002

TV Niederwil

8.30

56.700

19.

Olin Meier

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

10.30

56.675

20.

Paavo Zünd

2000

TV Marbach

10.00

56.150

21.

Marcel Wüthrich

1998

TZ Fürstenland

9.80

55.200

22.

Luca Wenger

2000

TZ Fürstenland

8.20

54.425

23.

Till Habisreutinger

2000

STV Frauenfeld

7.40

54.200

24.

Laurenz Leupold

2000

STV Balgach

7.60

53.575

25.

Sascha Färber

2000

TV Zuzwil

9.00

53.575

26.

Beat Pfändler

1555

Turnfabrik

6.90

53.225

27.

Fabio Christoffel

1999

TZ Graubünden

9.10

52.875

28.

Jan Bless

2000

Turnfabrik

7.10

52.150

29.

Xeno Oettli

2001

Turnfabrik

6.90

51.900

30.

Noel Zurbuchen

2001

STV Frauenfeld

8.10

51.875

31.

Kristian Korman

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

8.20

51.825

32.

Christian Leupold

2000

STV Balgach

7.30

51.725

33.

David Müller

2001

TZ Graubünden

7.50

51.725

34.

Ramon Witzig

2000

TZ Hinterthurgau

7.20

51.700

35.

Justin Tschopp

2002

Stadtturnverein Wil

7.20

51.625

36.

Lars Wyser

1998

TV Wädenswil

6.90

50.850

37.

Gian-Reto Stacher

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

6.90

50.000

38.

Luca Bisaz

2000

TZ Graubünden

7.40

48.925

39.

Robin Gera

2001

Turnfabrik

7.00

48.600

40.

Mischa Gubler

2000

TV Wädenswil

7.00

48.175

41.

Michael Fässler

2000

TV Wädenswil

6.90

48.150

42.

Denis Brochier

2001

TZ Fürstenland

7.30

45.950

43.

Noel Moduli

2001

Turnfabrik

6.60

44.925

44.

Jason Scherrer

2001

TV Zuzwil

6.90

43.875