Montag, 27.5.2024

Thurgauer Kunstturn-Cup 2010 Frauenfeld

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Nando Pallecchi

2000

STV St. Margrethen

13.10

68.025

2.

Luca Scheiwiler

2000

TZ Rheintal

11.60

66.525

3.

Ivo Vögele

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

11.90

64.850

4.

Dominik Werder

2000

TV Rebstein

11.00

64.225

5.

Mauro Kölbener

2000

Stadtturnverein Wil

12.20

64.100

6.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.10

63.275

7.

Samuel Wällisch

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

11.50

62.975

8.

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

11.30

62.550

9.

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

9.60

62.325

10.

Nick Mühlethaler

2000

KTTV Ebikon

10.60

61.725

11.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

10.20

61.200

12.

Rafael Burri

2000

STV Rain

9.50

61.175

13.

Andrin Sibold

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

9.90

60.625

14.

Simon Kindler

2000

KTZ Schaffhausen

9.50

60.525

15.

Jonas Dünnenberger

2000

Turnfabrik

10.00

59.525

16.

Manuel Steiger

2000

TZ Rheintal

10.40

59.350

17.

Michael Krebs

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

8.90

59.225

18.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

9.90

59.050

19.

Olin Meier

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

10.90

58.950

20.

Joe Mathis

2000

TV Stäfa

10.70

58.775

21.

Linus Rohner

2002

TV Niederwil

8.20

58.650

22.

Marc Bollhalder

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

8.30

58.475

23.

Derin Gez

2000

TV Neftenbach

8.70

58.325

24.

Severin Michel

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

7.80

57.750

25.

Matteo Bellia

2000

TV Niederhasli

7.60

57.650

26.

Paavo Zünd

2000

TV Marbach

10.60

56.850

27.

Till Habisreutinger

2000

STV Frauenfeld

9.10

56.775

28.

Luca Wenger

2000

TZ Fürstenland

9.20

56.550

29.

Fabio Christoffel

1999

TZ Graubünden

9.50

56.400

30.

Lars Grämiger

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

9.50

56.375

31.

Laurenz Leupold

2000

STV Balgach

8.00

56.250

32.

Noah Fankhauser

2000

TV Arlesheim

9.50

56.200

33.

Camillo Milesi

2000

STV Kriens

7.90

56.150

34.

Melvin Tobler

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

8.60

55.975

35.

Dario Renner

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

9.10

55.950

36.

David Müller

2001

TZ Graubünden

7.80

55.750

37.

Jan Bless

2000

Turnfabrik

7.30

55.625

38.

Sascha Färber

2000

TV Zuzwil

8.80

55.225

39.

Cyril Bieri

1999

Stadtturnverein Wil

8.10

55.175

40.

Nico Weilenmann

2001

TV Neftenbach

7.20

55.150

41.

Noel Zurbuchen

2001

STV Frauenfeld

7.70

55.075

42.

Beat Pfändler

1555

Turnfabrik

7.30

55.000

43.

Raphael Wolfisberg

2000

STV Neuenkirch

7.90

54.700

44.

Xeno Oettli

2001

Turnfabrik

6.90

54.525

45.

Kristian Korman

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

7.80

54.500

46.

Ramon Witzig

2000

TZ Hinterthurgau

6.60

54.100

47.

Nick Möckli

2001

TV Neftenbach

8.50

53.975

48.

Fabian Mettler

2000

STV Neuenkirch

7.70

53.575

49.

Lukas Roos

2001

STV Rain

7.40

53.500

50.

Severin Wyss

2001

TV Neftenbach

8.00

53.450

51.

Nick Spichiger

2001

BTV Luzern

7.80

53.075

52.

Eric Hell

2001

BTV Basel

7.20

53.050

53.

Christian Leupold

2000

STV Balgach

8.10

52.825

54.

Gian-Carlo Sax

2001

TV Neftenbach

7.30

52.600

55.

Jonas Rebsamen

2001

TV Hegi

7.00

52.425

56.

Filip Micic

1998

BTV Luzern

6.90

51.850

57.

Michael Fässler

2000

TV Wädenswil

7.90

51.725

58.

Robin Egli

2001

BTV Basel

6.80

51.675

59.

Justin Tschopp

2002

Stadtturnverein Wil

8.40

51.550

60.

Michael Oberholzer

2001

STV Rain

7.00

51.400

61.

Andres Neff

2001

KTTV Ebikon

7.30

51.375

62.

Oliver Ley

1999

BTV Basel

7.00

51.075

63.

Gian-Reto Stacher

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

6.80

50.950

64.

Matthias Bühlmann

2001

STV Neuenkirch

6.60

50.950

65.

Nicolas Krieg

2001

Turnsport Rüti

7.10

50.000

66.

Sascha Schmid

2000

TV Hegi

7.80

49.850

67.

Justin Duensing

2000

STV Wetzikon

6.70

49.650

68.

Fadri Landolt

2000

Turnsport Rüti

7.30

49.525

69.

Nicola Rebsamen

2001

TV Hegi

7.20

49.300

70.

Derk Rosenberg

1999

TV Stäfa

6.80

49.175

71.

Sandro Leonardi

2002

TZ Rheintal

7.90

49.125

72.

Luka Micic

2001

BTV Luzern

7.30

48.925

73.

Luca Bisaz

2000

TZ Graubünden

7.10

48.850

74.

Robin Gera

2001

Turnfabrik

7.00

48.775

75.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

8.60

48.600

76.

Noah Nüssli

2000

Turnsport Rüti

7.50

48.375

77.

Lars Wyser

1998

TV Wädenswil

6.90

48.350

78.

Mischa Gubler

2000

TV Wädenswil

7.20

48.275

79.

Noel Moduli

2001

Turnfabrik

6.50

48.050

80.

Cyrill Tanner

2000

TV Stäfa

6.90

48.000

81.

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

6.60

47.700

82.

Aden Ushiu

2002

Turnsport Rüti

6.70

45.875

83.

Denis Brochier

2001

TZ Fürstenland

7.40

45.750

84.

Philipp Hüssy

2001

Turnsport Rüti

7.00

43.775

85.

Jason Scherrer

2001

TV Zuzwil

6.70

43.600

86.

Cyrill Graf

1999

TV Hegi

6.80

42.500

87.

Adrian Gysi

2000

TV Hegi

6.40

40.975