Montag, 29.5.2023

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften 2011 Maienfeld

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Dario Tramaglino

2000

SFG Chiasso

24.70

76.550

2.

Robin Wegmüller

2000

STV Münchwilen

23.90

75.900

3.

Samuel Wällisch

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

24.10

75.450

4.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

23.40

75.400

5.

Nando Pallecchi

2000

STV St. Margrethen

23.90

74.500

6.

Fabian Stüben

2000

STV Neuenhof

23.10

73.750

7.

Benaja Munsch

2000

TV Ziefen

23.60

73.700

8.

Théo Ezahr

2000

E.G.A. Genève

22.10

73.600

9.

Nicolò Cavallero

2000

SFG Bellinzona

23.40

73.600

10.

Joey Perdrizat

2000

Gym Serrières

23.90

73.350

11.

François Gomez

2000

E.G.A. Genève

22.60

73.250

12.

Tim Kuny

2000

TV Wintersingen

22.90

71.950

13.

Ivo Vögele

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

21.70

71.900

14.

Pirmin Werner

2000

TV Henggart

21.50

71.650

15.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

23.20

71.550

16.

Andrin Frey

2000

TV Steffisburg

22.70

70.750

17.

Sascha Nauer

2000

STV Dottikon

20.80

70.700

18.

Alessio Insolia

2000

Turnfabrik

22.50

70.350

19.

Lukas Walzer

2000

BTV Bern

22.90

69.950

20.

Joe Mathis

2000

TV Stäfa

20.60

69.200

21.

Matteo Di Marco

2000

Gym Serrières

21.30

68.950

22.

Till Habisreutinger

2000

STV Frauenfeld

22.10

68.700

23.

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

21.60

68.550

24.

Alexandre Treleani

2000

Gym Mandement Genève

20.10

68.500

25.

Jonas Dünnenberger

2000

Turnfabrik

21.70

68.400

26.

Dominik Werder

2000

TV Rebstein

20.80

68.300

27.

Nick Mühlethaler

2000

KTTV Ebikon

21.70

68.250

28.

Luca Scheiwiler

2000

TZ Rheintal

21.10

67.750

29.

Derin Gez

2000

TV Neftenbach

19.50

67.600

30.

Joshua Hänggi

2000

BTV Basel

20.00

66.700

31.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

19.50

66.550

32.

Tim Wyss

2000

RLZ Solothurn

20.80

66.200

33.

Rafael Burri

2000

STV Rain

19.80

64.700

34.

Jannik Gavazzini

2000

STV Merenschwand

18.50

64.200

35.

Manuel Steiger

2000

TZ Rheintal

18.70

64.200

36.

Noah Fankhauser

2000

TV Arlesheim

19.30

63.650

37.

Paavo Zünd

2000

TV Marbach

19.10

60.900

38.

Noe Roth

2000

STV Merenschwand

18.40

60.800

39.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

14.50

49.675