Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

95. Zürcher Kunstturntage 2012 Rüti

Auswahl

Name

95. Zürcher Kunstturntage

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Pietro Riva

2003

SFG Chiasso

26.80

81.600

2.

Kay Schlatter

2002

STV Wetzikon

26.60

79.850

3.

Timoté Gacond

2002

Gym Serrières

24.80

78.300

4.

Jonas Huwyler

2002

KTTV Ebikon

24.40

77.350

5.

Charles Nool

2002

E.G.A. Genève

24.00

76.750

6.

Lorenzo Crimi

2002

SG Lugano

25.60

76.600

7.

Linus Rohner

2002

TV Niederwil

23.80

76.100

8.

Marc Heidelberger

2002

TV Rümlang

23.90

76.100

9.

Yari Maranta

2003

SFG Bellinzona

23.70

75.450

10.

Kevin Kuhni

2003

TV Nunningen

24.20

75.000

11.

David Bont

2002

TV Bülach

24.70

74.600

12.

Raphael Conrad

2002

TV Neftenbach

23.50

74.450

13.

Luca Murabito

2003

Satus ORO

23.50

74.400

14.

Ylan Dardel

2002

Gym Serrières

22.20

74.300

15.

Tim-Christopher Wibawa

2003

TZ Rheintal

23.00

74.300

16.

Janic Meier

2003

TV Maienfeld

24.10

73.950

17.

Matthias Marchesi

2002

SG Lugano

22.90

73.200

18.

Noah Baumgartner

2003

BTV Bern

23.80

73.100

19.

Sven Müller

2002

TV Wolfwil

21.20

73.100

20.

Justin Tschopp

2002

STV Wil

23.30

73.000

21.

Leonardo Sauerwein

2001

SG Lugano

23.20

72.750

22.

Abdullah Sheikh

2002

SFG Chiasso

22.10

72.200

23.

Alan Laasner

2002

TV Rickenbach ZH

22.90

72.150

24.

Pascal Kretz

2002

KTTV Ebikon

22.50

71.950

25.

Nik Adam

2003

TV Neftenbach

22.50

71.550

26.

Riccardo Bestenheider

2002

SFG Bellinzona

22.00

71.450

27.

Yannik Rüfenacht

2002

TV Sissach

23.50

71.150

28.

Rafael Baumann

2002

TV Pratteln AS

22.80

71.150

29.

Florian Ruchti

2001

TV Wolfwil

23.00

71.150

30.

Felix Wisotzki

2001

TV Bülach

20.50

71.100

31.

Luca Giubellini

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

24.50

71.000

32.

Andrea Henzi

2001

TV Riedholz

24.00

70.950

33.

Jonas Obrist

2002

TV Wädenswil

21.00

70.550

34.

Justin Samer

2002

STV Frauenfeld

22.00

70.400

35.

Iman Clayton

2003

BTV Luzern

21.00

70.350

36.

Cyrill Hui

2002

TSV Rohrdorf

23.30

69.950

37.

Noram Nguyen

2002

E.G.A. Genève

23.00

69.800

38.

Nick Oppliger

2002

KV Solothurn

21.50

69.600

39.

Joël Rischert

2002

Turnfabrik

20.00

69.400

40.

Maurin Klesse

2002

TZ Graubünden

21.10

69.300

41.

Christian Stroppa

2002

TV Henggart

22.00

69.200

42.

Jerôme Bagdasarianz

2002

STV Wetzikon

20.50

69.050

43.

Shane Schneider

2002

TV Nunningen

22.50

68.650

44.

Elia Hasler

2003

TSV Montlingen

20.00

68.600

45.

Nico Weilenmann

2001

TV Neftenbach

19.50

68.350

46.

Kevin Wälchli

2002

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.50

68.000

47.

Noa Tranquilli

2002

KTZ Schaffhausen

20.50

67.850

48.

Ewan Onomor

2004

SFG Chêne-Genève

19.50

67.600

49.

Luc Waldner

2002

STV Langendorf

22.00

67.450

50.

Kevin Ulrich

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.70

67.250

51.

Marton Kovacs

2003

TZ Rheintal

19.50

67.050

52.

Tim Steiner

2002

TSV Rohrdorf

21.50

67.050

53.

Mostafa Shamari

2002

KTZ Schaffhausen

21.00

67.000

54.

Florian Langenegger

2003

STV Schlossrued

21.50

66.650

55.

Nemo Frei

2003

TZ Rheintal

19.00

66.650

56.

Jonathan Luisier

2002

FSG Plan-les-Ouates

20.50

66.600

57.

Timo Segrada

2003

TZ Graubünden

18.50

66.550

58.

Nicola Rebsamen

2001

TV Hegi

19.30

66.400

59.

Loris Schüpbach

2002

KTZ Schaffhausen

19.50

66.400

60.

Sonam Büwang

2002

TV Neftenbach

21.00

66.400

61.

Nico Jungck

2003

TV Wädenswil

18.00

66.150

62.

Andrin Mietzsch

2002

TZ Graubünden

20.50

66.100

63.

Noah Urech

2002

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

66.100

64.

Louis Perino

2003

TV Wädenswil

19.00

66.050

65.

Elia Ackermann

2003

TZ Graubünden

18.00

66.050

66.

Lukas Wernli

2003

STV Lenzburg

18.00

65.500

67.

Andri Stacher

2003

STV Frauenfeld

20.00

65.350

68.

Lorenzo Gürtler

2002

TV Bülach

19.00

64.950

69.

Nazar Verenych

2002

E.G.A. Genève

18.50

64.750

70.

Niclas Camele

2002

KTZ Schaffhausen

18.50

64.350

71.

Evan Speroni

2002

SFG Chiasso

20.50

64.350

72.

Théo Jakob

2003

SFG Chêne-Genève

19.50

64.250

73.

Pascal Hunziker

2002

TSV Rohrdorf

21.50

64.150

74.

Nic Duss

2002

STV Lenzburg

20.50

64.100

75.

Robin Meier

2002

STV Merenschwand

19.00

64.100

76.

Justin Duensing

2000

STV Wetzikon

19.50

64.050

77.

Filippo Pedrabissi

2002

SFG Chiasso

19.00

63.900

78.

Basil Kelterborn

2003

TV Stäfa

18.50

63.600

79.

Timon Holdener

2003

STV Benken

18.00

63.150

80.

Ivan Fischer

2003

STV Merenschwand

18.00

62.700

81.

Marco Stüdeli

2002

TV Bellach

18.00

62.350

82.

Tim Stalder

2002

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.00

62.300

83.

Mischa Gubler

2000

TV Wädenswil

18.00

62.150

84.

Lars Engeli

2004

STV Frauenfeld

17.00

62.150

85.

Yves-Joel Baumberger

2002

KTV Dietikon

18.00

62.100

86.

Yannick Bollmann

2002

TV Bülach

17.50

62.050

87.

Fadri Landolt

2000

TV Rüti

17.00

62.000

88.

Thiago Egner

2003

TV Bülach

18.00

61.900

89.

Tobias Ineichen

2003

STV Wetzikon

18.50

61.800

90.

Kimi Käppeli

2003

STV Merenschwand

18.50

61.800

91.

Roy Okle

2002

KTV Dietikon

18.50

61.750

92.

Tim Kölliker

2003

STV Wetzikon

18.50

61.700

93.

Riki Dunker

2003

TV Henggart

19.50

61.500

94.

Noel Munz

2004

STV Wil

18.00

61.450

95.

Sven Roth

2002

STV Dottikon

18.00

61.350

96.

David Giesinger

2002

STV Wetzikon

18.00

61.200

97.

Noël Corrodi

2003

TV Neftenbach

18.50

61.200

98.

Silvan Villiger

2002

STV Dottikon

17.50

61.150

99.

Benjamin Pfyffer

2002

TV Hegi

17.50

61.050

100.

Luca Ramseyer

2002

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

18.30

61.050

101.

Raphael Lüthi

2001

STV Dottikon

17.80

60.550

102.

Leandro Cristofari

2002

STV Wil

20.00

60.400

103.

Luis Olbrecht

2003

TZ Fürstenland

17.00

60.400

104.

Kevin Santoro

2000

STV Wetzikon

18.50

60.350

105.

Benjamin Law

2003

TZ Fürstenland

16.50

59.850

106.

Aden Ushiu

2002

TV Rüti

17.00

59.650

107.

Nic Schönenberger

2003

STV Münchwilen

17.00

59.500

108.

Matteo Giubellini

2004

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.00

59.500

109.

Marco Müller

2003

TV Zuzwil

16.50

59.400

110.

Nicolas Krieg

2001

TV Rüti

17.00

59.350

111.

Joel Michel

2001

STV Lenzburg

17.50

59.250

112.

Pascal Scherrer

2004

STV Wil

17.00

58.600

113.

Janik Wagner

2003

STV Münchwilen

16.50

58.600

114.

Philipp Hüssy

2001

TV Rüti

18.00

58.200

115.

Jerome Racine

2003

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.00

58.050

116.

Bryan Schütz

2001

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

17.80

58.000

117.

Janis Schär

2002

STV Wetzikon

17.00

57.850

118.

Jan Wolf

2002

TV Sulz

17.50

57.800

119.

Andrea Antonini

2001

SG Lugano

18.00

57.700

120.

Linus Schuler

2002

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.50

57.650

121.

Samuel Brändle

2003

STV Frauenfeld

16.50

57.550

122.

Jan Thomann

2003

TV Sulz

17.00

57.500

123.

Mischa Schranz

2003

TV Horgen

17.50

57.400

124.

Tim Landolt

2004

STV Wil

17.00

57.350

125.

Jannis Cavegn

2000

TV Wädenswil

17.50

57.100

126.

Sascha Schmid

2000

TV Hegi

18.50

56.950

127.

Dennis Lee

2000

TV Rümlang

17.50

56.900

128.

Silvan Fahrni

2002

KTV Dietikon

16.50

56.700

129.

Jannik Heusser

2003

TV Stäfa

16.50

56.250

130.

Aramis Grosspietsch

2004

TZ Fürstenland

16.50

55.850

131.

Juri Della Casa

2003

TV Hegi

17.00

55.650

132.

Sean Zehnder

2002

TV Wädenswil

16.00

55.600

133.

Tim Kirsch

2002

TV Wädenswil

16.50

55.500

134.

Lukas Ulrich

2005

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

16.00

54.650

135.

Besjan Jashari

2001

STV Wetzikon

18.30

54.600

136.

Gian-Luca Hartmann

2005

STV Lenzburg

16.50

54.000

137.

Ismaele Racca

2002

TV Hegi

16.50

53.800

138.

Manuel Schmid

2002

STV Lenzburg

16.50

53.700

139.

Thies Brändli

2001

TV Wädenswil

16.50

51.700

140.

Tobias Müller

2001

TV Sulz

16.50

51.600

141.

Silas Schefer

2003

TV Zuzwil

15.00

51.450

142.

Flavio Castellani

2003

TSV Rohrdorf

15.50

51.350

143.

Nicola Stulz

2002

STV Dottikon

17.00

51.250

144.

Aaron Schönenberger

2004

STV Kirchberg

17.50

51.100

145.

Robin Crameri

2003

TV Rickenbach ZH

17.00

51.000

146.

Jens Schmid

2000

TV Rümlang

16.50

50.400

147.

Dominic Schindler

2003

TV Rickenbach ZH

16.00

50.150

148.

Michele Ferro

2003

TV Rickenbach ZH

16.50

48.550