Sonntag, 9.5.2021

32. Schaffhauser Jugendcup 2017 Schaffhausen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Wil

Final

22.30

77.950

2.

Levin Münger

2009

TV Zuzwil

Final

21.50

76.700

3.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

Final

21.00

75.225

4.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

Final

21.15

75.150

5.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

Final

21.65

74.900

6.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

Final

21.50

73.525

7.

Thomas Novosad

2009

STV Frauenfeld

Final

21.00

73.100

8.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

Final

21.00

72.650

9.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

Final

21.00

72.400

10.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

Final

20.50

72.175

11.

Gion Bruhin

2009

TV Maienfeld

Final

20.00

71.600

12.

Vito Hartmann

2009

TV Maienfeld

Final

20.50

71.275

13.

Flavio Hauser

2009

STV Au

Final

19.50

70.875

14.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

Final

19.00

69.775

15.

Benjamin Karolinskiy

2010

TV Wädenswil

Final

19.00

69.675

16.

Lino Bingesser

2009

STV Wil

Final

19.50

69.150

17.

Elias Ortega

2010

STV Frauenfeld

Final

19.00

68.500

18.

Nino Furrer

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

Final

18.50

68.500

19.

Fabrice Alfier

2009

TZ Rheintal

Final

20.50

68.425

20.

Luca Schnyder

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

Final

17.00

68.275

21.

Dorjee Strässle

2009

STV Wil

Final

18.50

68.150

22.

Leandro Roth

2009

TZ Rheintal

Final

19.00

66.925

23.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

Final

18.00

65.475

24.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

Final

17.00

62.275

1.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Wil

22.30

77.825

2.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

21.00

75.475

3.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

21.50

75.175

4.

Levin Münger

2009

TV Zuzwil

21.50

75.075

5.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.50

74.575

6.

Yannis Blatter

2008

STV Wil

21.50

74.275

7.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

20.50

74.025

8.

Diego Strupler

2008

STV Frauenfeld

21.50

73.850

9.

Sean Knellwolf

2008

STV Wil

21.50

72.725

10.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.65

72.675

11.

Gion Bruhin

2009

TV Maienfeld

20.65

72.400

12.

Jovin Kropf

2008

TV Wädenswil

19.50

72.125

13.

Vito Hartmann

2009

TV Maienfeld

21.00

71.375

14.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

20.50

70.925

15.

Benjamin Karolinskiy

2010

TV Wädenswil

19.50

70.900

16.

Thomas Novosad

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.50

70.325

17.

Maxim Goflin

2008

TV Wädenswil

19.00

70.075

18.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

20.50

69.900

19.

Dorjee Strässle

2009

STV Wil

19.50

69.375

20.

Flavio Hauser

2009

STV Au

19.45

69.350

21.

Lino Bingesser

2009

STV Wil

19.50

69.350

22.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

18.50

69.025

23.

Fabrice Alfier

2009

TZ Rheintal

21.00

68.750

24.

Luca Schnyder

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

17.50

68.550

25.

Joris Landis

2008

TV Wädenswil

19.00

67.450

26.

Leandro Roth

2009

TZ Rheintal

19.00

67.200

27.

Elias Ortega

2010

STV Frauenfeld

18.95

66.875

28.

Dionis Prvulovic

2007

TV Wädenswil

18.50

66.875

29.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.45

66.875

30.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

18.50

66.500

31.

Alexander Borst

2008

TZ Fürstenland

18.50

66.125

32.

Nino Furrer

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.00

64.975

33.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.50

64.825

34.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

64.325

35.

Ruwen Kissling

2010

TV Rickenbach ZH

17.00

64.100

36.

Lukas Thomi

2010

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

64.100

37.

Yleo Steiger

2010

TZ Fürstenland

19.00

63.425

38.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

18.00

63.250

39.

Leonas Lindner

2008

TV Wädenswil

17.00

62.975

40.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

18.00

61.700

41.

Sami Ibrahim

2009

TZ Graubünden

18.50

61.200

42.

Tim Egli

2009

STV Kirchberg

18.00

61.175

43.

Leander Rueegg

2010

TV Sulgen

18.00

60.800

44.

Matej Weiss

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.45

60.525

45.

Matti Peter

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

15.85

60.125

46.

Medin Neziri

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.50

59.750

47.

Robin Klarer

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

58.800

48.

Joa Egli

2010

STV Kirchberg

17.50

57.850

49.

Fynn Lehmann

2008

TV Rüti

16.50

57.775

50.

Henri Aurich

2009

STV Wil

16.50

57.300

51.

Jonas Hüsler

2010

TZ Fürstenland

16.00

57.225

52.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

18.00

57.225

53.

Fabian Schär

2010

STV Wil

16.50

52.925

54.

Aaron Schmid

2010

TZ Fürstenland

15.00

51.175

55.

Yarin Meijer

2010

TZ Fürstenland

16.00

47.675