Freitag, 19.7.2024

Zürcher Kunstturntage 2007 Oberglatt

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Pascal Demierre

1999

TV Rümlang

67.40

62.100

2.

Ramon Senn

1997

STV Wetzikon

67.40

61.900

3.

Lars Keller

1999

STV Wetzikon

67.00

61.650

4.

Fabio Bruno

1999

TV Wädenswil

67.80

61.300

5.

Mirco Möckli

1999

TV Neftenbach

66.90

60.400

6.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

66.80

60.200

7.

Jeremy Nathan

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

67.40

60.050

8.

Jan Zogg

1998

TV Niederhasli

67.00

59.900

9.

Mike Fischbacher

2000

STV Wetzikon

67.00

58.950

10.

Andrin Mäder

1998

TV Wädenswil

67.00

58.950

11.

Lars Wyser

1998

TV Wädenswil

67.00

58.950

12.

Simone Di Vito

1999

TV Regensdorf

67.30

58.900

13.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

66.90

58.900

14.

Jakob Zweifel

1997

STV Wetzikon

67.00

58.500

15.

Kyle Horiguchi

1998

TV Wädenswil

66.70

58.300

16.

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

66.80

57.750

17.

Samuel Toniolo

1999

TV Bülach

66.60

57.750

18.

Adrian Frefel

1997

STV Wetzikon

67.20

57.700

19.

Marius Oyo

2000

TV Stäfa

66.90

57.350

20.

Nick Meier

1999

TV Rickenbach ZH

67.20

57.250

21.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

66.90

57.200

22.

Noel Schmid

1998

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

67.20

56.950

23.

Jeromy Allotey

2000

TV Bülach

66.70

56.900

24.

Lior Dormann

1998

KTV Dietikon

67.20

56.900

25.

Dimitri Bühler

1998

KTV Dietikon

67.30

56.700

26.

Marvin Schneider

1998

TV Horgen

67.00

56.600

27.

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

67.10

56.300

28.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

67.30

56.150

29.

Silas Flükiger

1998

TV Rümlang

67.00

55.800

30.

Adrian Hugener

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

67.10

55.700

31.

Thierry Waldvogel

1999

TV Bülach

66.60

55.650

32.

Nikolai Schmid

1999

TV Bülach

66.70

55.500

33.

Björn Kohlfürst

1999

TZ March

67.00

55.300

34.

Sabu Nussbaum

1998

TV Wädenswil

66.90

55.250

35.

Giuseppe Laharpe

1998

KTV Dietikon

67.00

55.200

36.

Yannick Lang

1998

TZ March

67.00

55.200

37.

Ismaele Pace

1998

TV Niederhasli

67.00

54.800

38.

Yidam Taksham

1998

TV Horgen

66.80

54.750

39.

Jason Lischio

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

66.80

54.350

40.

David Altorfer

1998

TV Rümlang

67.10

53.850

41.

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.90

53.550

42.

Luca Klinger

1999

SV Niederweningen

66.90

53.350

43.

Silvan Arnold

1999

SV Niederweningen

66.70

52.900

44.

Sandro Meier

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

67.00

52.750

45.

Andreas Stricker

1998

STV Wetzikon

66.80

52.700

46.

Lukas Rothlin

2000

TZ March

66.80

52.250

47.

Ivan Piacquadio

1999

STV Wetzikon

66.80

52.150

48.

Namkha Taksham

2000

TV Horgen

66.70

52.050

49.

Matthias Schneider

1999

TV Hegi

66.50

51.900

50.

Bernie Diener

1999

TV Henggart

66.40

51.450

51.

Raphael Haltiner

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.60

51.200

52.

Tobias Sigg

1999

TV Henggart

66.70

51.200

53.

Alessio De Curtis

1997

TV Rümlang

67.10

51.050

54.

Vincent Hofmann

1998

SV Niederweningen

66.60

50.150

55.

Roberto Molinari

1999

TV Rickenbach ZH

66.70

49.350

56.

Jan Daldini

1997

TV Bülach

66.60

48.850

57.

Pascal Schlatter

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

66.50

48.450

58.

Aaron Giarrizzo

1999

TV Hegi

66.40

48.250

59.

Daniel Lujber

1998

TV Henggart

66.60

47.700

60.

Sandro Maio

1999

STV Wetzikon

66.20

47.550

61.

Iyasu Hürsch

2000

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

66.90

46.350

62.

Dario Rösli

1998

TV Henggart

66.60

46.300

63.

Cyrill Graf

1999

TV Hegi

66.60

46.100

64.

Fathi Sönmez

1999

KTV Dietikon

66.20

43.550