Freitag, 19.7.2024

Zürcher Kunstturntage 2009 Seuzach

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

3.

(1)

Kristijan Gojkovic

1999

TV Lenzburg

12.30

65.650

2.

(2)

Pascal Müller

1999

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

12.30

65.700

1.

(3)

Samir Serhani

1999

TV Hegi

12.00

66.100

5.

(4)

Samuel Järmann

1999

TSV Rohrdorf

11.40

65.150

8.

(5)

Aimo Rossi

1999

SFG Chiasso

11.40

64.850

4.

(6)

Lars Keller

1999

STV Wetzikon

11.20

65.500

6.

(7)

Pascal Demierre

1999

TV Rümlang

11.20

65.050

7.

(8)

Nico Neeser

1999

STV Schlossrued

11.20

65.050

18.

(9)

Enzo Hügi

1999

TV Reinach

11.10

61.000

9.

(10)

Lars Kölbener

1999

TZ Fürstenland

10.90

64.500

13.

(11)

Gino Camagni

1999

TZ Graubünden

10.60

62.700

10.

(12)

Philibert Hutter

1999

E.G.A. Genève

10.40

63.900

19.

(13)

Benjamin Schmitt

1999

TZ Graubünden

10.30

60.950

12.

(14)

Adrien Epars

1999

E.G.A. Genève

10.30

63.000

16.

(15)

Sandro Erdin

1999

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

10.20

61.400

15.

(16)

Fabio Bruno

1999

TV Wädenswil

9.90

62.300

14.

(17)

Nando Pallecchi

2000

STV St. Margrethen

9.90

62.650

17.

(18)

Dario Tramaglino

2000

SFG Chiasso

9.80

61.300

20.

(19)

François Gomez

2000

E.G.A. Genève

9.80

60.950

32.

(20)

Kevin Franzi

1999

TZ Graubünden

9.70

57.400

21.

(21)

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

9.50

60.350

25.

(22)

Mischa Liesch

1998

TZ Graubünden

9.30

59.100

35.

(23)

Mauro Kölbener

2000

Stadtturnverein Wil

9.20

56.800

29.

(24)

Nico Färber

1998

TV Zuzwil

9.10

58.450

47.

(25)

Marco Leutwiler

2000

Satus ORO

9.10

55.700

30.

(26)

Elias Huser

1999

TV Wolfwil

9.10

58.350

27.

(27)

Luca Scheiwiler

2000

TZ Rheintal

9.10

58.650

54.

(28)

Micha Locher

1999

TSV Rohrdorf

9.00

55.100

42.

(29)

Niels Kohl

1999

TV Wiedlisbach

9.00

56.050

37.

(30)

Nicolas Nauer

1999

STV Dottikon

9.00

56.600

39.

(31)

Théo Ezahr

2000

E.G.A. Genève

9.00

56.400

26.

(32)

Reto Laus

1998

TV Löhningen

8.90

59.000

11.

(33)

Mirco Möckli

1999

TV Neftenbach

8.90

63.550

31.

(34)

Valentin Gerber

1999

TV Lenzburg

8.90

58.200

51.

(35)

Dion Schwarz

2001

TZ Graubünden

8.80

55.400

28.

(36)

Andrin Mäder

1998

TV Wädenswil

8.70

58.600

65.

(37)

Kyle Horiguchi

1998

TV Wädenswil

8.70

52.650

41.

(38)

Tino Nüesch

1999

STV St. Margrethen

8.60

56.250

23.

(39)

Nicolò Grecchi

1999

SFG Chiasso

8.60

59.550

34.

(40)

Luca Panigada

1999

SFG Giubiasco

8.50

56.900

49.

(41)

Luzi Tarnuzzer

2000

TZ Graubünden

8.40

55.550

44.

(42)

Alessandro Costa

1997

SFG Chiasso

8.40

55.850

36.

(43)

Jan Ackermann

1999

TZ Graubünden

8.40

56.650

40.

(44)

Andrin Steiner

1999

TV Wolfwil

8.30

56.350

74.

(45)

Paavo Zünd

2000

TV Marbach

8.30

51.350

55.

(46)

Fabio Christoffel

1999

TZ Graubünden

8.30

55.000

22.

(47)

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

8.30

60.150

78.

(48)

Alessandro Torchio

1998

SFG Chiasso

8.20

50.300

46.

(49)

Dominik Werder

2000

TV Rebstein

8.20

55.750

24.

(50)

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

8.10

59.100

52.

(51)

Fabian Stüben

2000

STV Neuenhof

8.00

55.300

57.

(52)

Ilja Coradi

1997

TV Bülach

7.90

54.350

58.

(53)

Samuel Toniolo

1999

TV Bülach

7.90

54.000

33.

(54)

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

7.90

57.250

38.

(55)

Jeromy Allotey

2000

TV Bülach

7.90

56.550

45.

(56)

Lukas Walzer

2000

BTV Bern

7.80

55.750

50.

(57)

Marcel Wüthrich

1998

TZ Fürstenland

7.80

55.450

62.

(58)

Pirmin Werner

2000

TV Henggart

7.70

53.700

68.

(59)

Jeremy Nathan

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

7.70

52.100

48.

(60)

Jonas Binder

2000

TV Lenzburg

7.70

55.600

63.

(61)

Gian Wülser

1997

STV Bettlach

7.60

52.800

70.

(62)

Roman Hablützel

1999

TV Hegi

7.60

51.800

43.

(63)

Sascha Meier

1999

STV Dottikon

7.60

56.050

69.

(64)

Manuel Hegglin

2001

TV Marbach

7.60

51.850

82.

(65)

Noah Fankhauser

2000

TV Arlesheim

7.60

49.700

67.

(66)

Joe Mathis

2000

TV Stäfa

7.50

52.100

76.

(67)

Tim Altorfer

1996

TV Rümlang

7.40

51.000

75.

(68)

Riccardo Marone

1998

SFG Chiasso

7.40

51.300

90.

(69)

Matthias Studiger

1997

TV Rümlang

7.30

47.500

56.

(70)

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

7.30

54.450

72.

(71)

Noel Schmid

1998

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

7.30

51.550

60.

(72)

Alexandre Treleani

2000

Gym Mandement Genève

7.30

53.850

53.

(73)

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

7.30

55.200

64.

(74)

Manuel Steiger

2000

TZ Rheintal

7.30

52.750

61.

(75)

Laurenz Leupold

2000

STV Balgach

7.10

53.800

80.

(76)

Luca Wenger

2000

TZ Fürstenland

7.10

50.000

71.

(77)

Christian Leupold

2000

STV Balgach

7.10

51.700

94.

(78)

Lukas Meier

2001

TZ Fürstenland

7.00

46.600

84.

(79)

Gian Lampert

1999

TV Wädenswil

7.00

48.500

87.

(80)

Sascha Färber

2000

TV Zuzwil

7.00

48.150

96.

(81)

Sascha Schmid

2000

TV Hegi

7.00

45.400

77.

(82)

Fabio Strauss

1999

TV Siblingen

7.00

50.750

97.

(83)

Marc Jost

1997

TV Rümlang

6.90

45.150

89.

(84)

Fabian Renk

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

6.90

47.800

91.

(85)

Andrin Kälin

1998

STV Wetzikon

6.80

47.400

88.

(86)

Ramon Senn

1997

STV Wetzikon

6.80

48.100

99.

(87)

Lars Wyser

1998

TV Wädenswil

6.80

44.850

59.

(88)

Raphael Zellweger

1999

TV Herblingen

6.80

53.900

101.

(89)

Marco Kellenberger

1998

TV Hegi

6.80

43.900

66.

(90)

Remo Kistler

1999

TV Neftenbach

6.80

52.500

95.

(91)

Sandro Meier

1999

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

6.80

46.500

86.

(92)

Joël Hinnen

1996

TV Rümlang

6.70

48.150

83.

(93)

Adrian Hugener

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

6.70

48.750

100.

(94)

Luca Reinhart

1996

TV Hegi

6.70

44.150

98.

(95)

Raphael Haltiner

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

6.70

44.950

79.

(96)

Melvin Tobler

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

6.60

50.150

93.

(97)

Endrit Zeqiraj

1999

TV Bülach

6.60

46.700

73.

(98)

Derin Gez

2000

TV Neftenbach

6.50

51.500

103.

(99)

Adrian Gysi

2000

TV Hegi

6.50

39.250

92.

(100)

Vincent Halter

2000

TV Niederhasli

6.50

46.700

102.

(101)

Pascal Schlatter

1999

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

6.40

42.750

104.

(102)

Cyrill Graf

1999

TV Hegi

6.40

38.900

81.

(103)

Michael Jost

2000

TV Bülach

6.40

49.800

85.

(104)

Thierry Waldvogel

1999

TV Bülach

6.30

48.300