Freitag, 19.7.2024

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften 2010 Solothurn

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

5.

(1)

Benaja Munsch

2000

TV Ziefen

13.50

66.450

6.

(2)

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

13.20

66.400

1.

(3)

Dario Tramaglino

2000

SFG Chiasso

12.90

68.150

2.

(4)

Nando Pallecchi

2000

STV St. Margrethen

12.80

67.325

3.

(5)

Fabian Stüben

2000

STV Neuenhof

12.70

66.775

8.

(6)

Robin Wegmüller

2000

STV Münchwilen

12.70

66.150

9.

(7)

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.70

65.050

11.

(8)

Jonas Binder

2000

TV Lenzburg

12.50

64.950

10.

(9)

Mauro Kölbener

2000

Stadtturnverein Wil

12.40

64.975

4.

(10)

Erich Artsruni

2000

BTV Bern

12.20

66.450

12.

(11)

Marco Leutwiler

2000

Satus ORO

12.10

64.750

24.

(12)

Sascha Nauer

2000

STV Dottikon

12.00

62.550

21.

(13)

Ivo Vögele

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

11.90

63.000

18.

(14)

Théo Ezahr

2000

E.G.A. Genève

11.80

63.825

15.

(15)

Lukas Walzer

2000

BTV Bern

11.80

64.500

17.

(16)

Samuel Wällisch

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

11.80

64.000

29.

(17)

Andrin Frey

2000

TV Steffisburg

11.60

61.575

7.

(18)

Lamine Delorme

2001

E.G.A. Genève

11.60

66.175

14.

(19)

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

11.60

64.525

16.

(20)

Luca Scheiwiler

2000

TZ Rheintal

11.40

64.200

23.

(21)

Dominik Werder

2000

TV Rebstein

11.40

62.675

19.

(22)

Nicolò Cavallero

2000

SFG Bellinzona

11.30

63.250

13.

(23)

Joey Perdrizat

2000

Gym Serrières

11.20

64.650

33.

(24)

Pirmin Werner

2000

TV Henggart

11.10

60.625

30.

(25)

Alexandre Treleani

2000

Gym Mandement Genève

11.00

61.500

28.

(26)

Alessio Insolia

2000

Turnfabrik

10.90

61.925

35.

(27)

David Dürler

2000

TV Bülach

10.80

60.525

31.

(28)

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

10.70

61.375

22.

(29)

Davide Bieri

2001

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

10.60

62.875

20.

(30)

Matteo Di Marco

2000

Gym Serrières

10.60

63.075

32.

(31)

Nick Mühlethaler

2000

KTTV Ebikon

10.40

61.250

25.

(32)

Jonas Dünnenberger

2000

Turnfabrik

10.30

62.375

38.

(33)

Yannic Baumann

2001

TV Pratteln AS

10.10

59.800

41.

(34)

Tim Kuny

2000

TV Wintersingen

10.00

59.325

36.

(35)

Jasha Halbenleib

2001

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

10.00

60.175

43.

(36)

Tobias Jäggi

2000

TV Wolfwil

9.80

58.175

37.

(37)

Antoine Amez-Droz

2001

Gym Serrières

9.80

60.100

34.

(38)

Rafael Burri

2000

STV Rain

9.80

60.625

27.

(39)

Mattia Piffaretti

2002

SFG Chiasso

9.70

62.100

40.

(40)

Tim Wyss

2000

RLZ Solothurn

9.60

59.350

39.

(41)

Théo Kenklies

2000

FSG Montreux

9.50

59.725

26.

(42)

Simon Kindler

2000

KTZ Schaffhausen

9.40

62.100

42.

(43)

Noah Bitterli

2001

TV Oberbuchsiten

9.20

58.925

45.

(44)

Camillo Milesi

2000

STV Kriens

9.20

56.400

48.

(45)

Gilian Cardaci

2000

La Côte

8.50

51.925

46.

(46)

Robin Vouilloz

2000

FSG Montreux

8.40

56.275

47.

(47)

Lukas Roos

2001

STV Rain

7.70

53.925

44.

(48)

Raphael Wolfisberg

2000

STV Neuenkirch

7.00

57.050